Información a la última

22:11:09 · FINAL
ND Gorica - FC Koper 1 - 2
22:09:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
West Bromwich AFC - Watford FC 1 - 1
22:07:04 · Descanso
Leiknir Reykjavik - KK Keflavík 0 - 1
22:06:03 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 2
22:06:03 · Descanso
ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 0 - 0
22:05:03 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - KK Keflavík 0 - 1
22:05:03 · Descanso
Gil Vicente FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0
22:00:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:58:03 · FINAL
Albacete Balompié - UD Socuéllamos 1 - 0
21:53:03 · Descanso
West Bromwich AFC - Watford FC 1 - 1
21:52:02 · FINAL
FC Botosani - FCV Farul Constanta 1 - 1
21:51:03 · En directo
ND Gorica - FC Koper 1 - 2
21:50:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0
21:50:03 · En directo
West Bromwich AFC - Watford FC 1 - 1
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SM Caen - FC Metz 1 - 0
21:42:03 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0
21:40:03 · Descanso
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:37:03 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
SM Caen - FC Metz 1 - 0
21:33:04 · Descanso
MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0

SS Pennarossa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 SS Pennarossa 2 - 1 SS Cosmos V 2 1
J 29 SP La Fiorita 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa D 0 1
J 28 SS Pennarossa 1 - 0 AC Libertas V 1 0
J 17 SS San Giovanni 1 - 1 SS Pennarossa E 1 1
J 16 SS Pennarossa 0 - 2 SC Faetano D 0 2
J 27 Virtus FC 0 - 2 SS Pennarossa V 2 0
J 15 SS Cosmos 0 - 3 SS Pennarossa V 3 0
J 26 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SP Tre Penne E 1 1
J 25 SS Murata 0 - 0 SS Pennarossa E 0 0
J 24 SS Folgore 1 - 1 SS Pennarossa E 1 1
J 23 SS Pennarossa 1 - 0 FC Domagnano V 1 0
J 14 SS Pennarossa 0 - 0 SP La Fiorita E 0 0
J 22 SS Pennarossa 2 - 1 FC Fiorentino V 2 1
J 20 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SP Tre Fiori E 1 1
J 19 AC Juvenes / Dogana 0 - 2 SS Pennarossa V 2 0
J 18 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SP Cailungo E 1 1
J 13 AC Libertas 1 - 1 SS Pennarossa E 1 1
J 12 SS Pennarossa 0 - 1 Virtus FC D 0 1
J 11 SP Tre Penne 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa D 0 3
J 10 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SS Murata E 1 1
J 9 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SS Folgore E 1 1
J 8 FC Domagnano 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa V 1 0
J 7 FC Fiorentino 2 - 3 SS Pennarossa V 3 2
J 5 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 1 SS Pennarossa D 1 2
J 4 SS Pennarossa 0 - 0 AC Juvenes / Dogana E 0 0
J 3 SP Cailungo 1 - 2 SS Pennarossa V 2 1
J 2 SS Pennarossa 1 - 0 SS San Giovanni V 1 0
J 1 SC Faetano 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa V 1 0
G - 12 5 7
E - 11 7 4
P - 5 2 3
GF - 30 12 18
GC - 22 10 12
Página generada en 0.206 segundos