Información a la última

19:08:02 · FINAL
Sodupe UC - Bermeo FT 2 - 0
19:08:02 · FINAL
CD San Ignacio B - CD Alegría 0 - 0
19:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apollon Limassol FC - AC Omonia 1 - 0
19:07:02 · FINAL
Crevillente Dvo - Il-Licitana Raval 2 - 1
19:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1 - 0
19:06:02 · FINAL
CD Egabrense - PD Rociera 2 - 2
19:06:02 · FINAL
UE Llagostera B - CF Montañesa 0 - 4
19:06:02 · FINAL
CE Banyoles - Palamós CF 1 - 1
19:06:02 · En directo
Hapoel K. Shmona FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC 0 - 1
19:05:03 · FINAL
CP Moraleja - CP Amanecer 1 - 2
19:05:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Marta - CP Oliva 1 - 3
19:05:03 · FINAL
Hatayspor - Galatasaray AS 4 - 2
19:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UE Vilassar de Mar - UE Figueres 0 - 0
19:04:02 · FINAL
Almagro CF - Manzanares CF 2 - 1
19:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 1 - 1
19:04:02 · En directo
RSC Anderlecht - Royal Standard Liège 1 - 0
19:03:02 · FINAL
CD Pantoja - CD Yuncos 3 - 1
19:03:02 · FINAL
CD Mocejón - ACDM Horche 3 - 0
19:03:02 · FINAL
UD Carrión - CF Almodóvar 2 - 0
19:02:06 · FINAL
CF Gandía - CFUD Calpe 2 - 0

Swansea City AFC

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 27 Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 1 Swansea City AFC E 1 1
J 19 Barnsley FC 0 - 2 Swansea City AFC V 2 0
J 18 Swansea City AFC 1 - 1 Blackpool FC E 1 1
J 16 Coventry City FC 1 - 2 Swansea City AFC V 2 1
J 15 Swansea City AFC 3 - 0 Peterborough United V 3 0
J 13 Swansea City AFC 2 - 1 West Bromwich AFC V 2 1
J 12 Swansea City AFC 3 - 0 Cardiff City FC V 3 0
J 11 Derby County FC 0 - 0 Swansea City AFC E 0 0
J 9 Swansea City AFC 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town FC V 1 0
J 8 Luton Town FC 3 - 3 Swansea City AFC E 3 3
J 7 Swansea City AFC 0 - 0 Millwall FC E 0 0
J 6 Swansea City AFC 0 - 0 Hull City AFC E 0 0
J 4 Bristol City FC 0 - 1 Swansea City AFC V 1 0
J 2 Swansea City AFC 0 - 0 Sheffield United FC E 0 0
G - 7 4 3
E - 7 4 3
P - 0 0 0
GF - 19 10 9
GC - 7 2 5
Ascenso
Promoción Ascenso
Descenso
Página generada en 0.228 segundos