Información a la última

16:00:22 · En directo
Marruecos - España 0 - 0
15:54:21 · FINAL
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
15:32:42 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 3
15:27:01 · FINAL
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 2 - 1
15:21:02 · En directo
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 2 - 1
15:15:01 · En directo
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 1
15:12:21 · FINAL
Vázquez Cultural - UD Almería 1 - 3
15:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
15:03:02 · FINAL
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 0
15:01:03 · FINAL
CD Tahíche - Real Sporting SJ 3 - 2
14:59:23 · FINAL
CD Peña de la Amistad - UD Geneto del Teide 2 - 0
14:58:02 · FINAL
SD Tenisca - CF La Florida 3 - 1
14:56:21 · FINAL
CCE Sant Lluís - CD San Francisco B 1 - 2
14:50:07 · FINAL
CDO Marítima - CD Guiniguada 0 - 3
14:48:22 · Descanso
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
14:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 0
14:31:42 · FINAL
CD San Miguel - CD Bahía Santiago 3 - 1
14:30:02 · FINAL
Cádiz CF - Calavera CF 2 - 0
14:19:01 · Descanso
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 0
14:16:02 · En directo
CDO Marítima - CD Guiniguada 0 - 3

Tallinna JK Legion

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 2 1
J 35 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 34 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 33 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 32 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2 FC Kuressaare V 3 2
J 31 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn E 1 1
J 30 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 4
J 29 Paide Linnameeskond 10 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 10
J 22 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond E 1 1
J 28 JK Narva Trans 6 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 6
J 26 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev D 2 3
J 25 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 24 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 2
J 23 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju FC D 1 2
J 21 FC Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 3
J 13 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 7
J 20 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 1
J 18 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond D 1 2
J 17 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion V 4 1
J 16 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion E 2 2
J 15 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn D 1 3
J 14 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion E 1 1
J 11 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 10 Nõmme Kalju FC 3 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 3
J 8 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 7 Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 5
J 6 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 5 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4 Nõmme Kalju FC D 2 4
J 4 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2 FC Kuressaare E 2 2
J 3 FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 2 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 1 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2 JK Narva Trans D 0 2
G - 3 2 1
E - 8 6 2
P - 22 8 14
GF - 29 19 10
GC - 82 34 48
Página generada en 0.168 segundos