Información a la última

17:28:02 · FINAL
CD Intergym Melilla - Torredonjimeno 0 - 4
17:24:03 · FINAL
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
17:21:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
17:20:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
17:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
17:05:04 · Descanso
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
17:03:04 · Descanso
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
17:02:02 · Descanso
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
17:01:03 · En directo
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
16:58:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:46:03 · Descanso
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
16:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
16:34:02 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:24:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
16:18:03 · Descanso
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
16:18:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
16:14:03 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 1 - 0

Trabzonspor AS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 23 Galatasaray AS 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 22 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 21 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 18 Altay SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 16 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 12 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 11 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 1
J 8 Kayserispor SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 7 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Aytemiz Alanyaspor E 1 1
J 6 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 2 Trabzonspor AS E 2 2
J 4 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 2 Galatasaray AS E 2 2
J 2 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 1 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 5 Trabzonspor AS V 5 1
G - 8 3 5
E - 5 3 2
P - 1 0 1
GF - 28 11 17
GC - 17 7 10
Página generada en 0.205 segundos