Información a la última

22:48:03 · FINAL
CD San Serván - AD Mérida 0 - 7
22:45:33 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF 2 - 1
22:45:03 · En directo
Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 2 - 1
22:42:32 · En directo
CD San Serván - AD Mérida 0 - 7
22:37:32 · FINAL
KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1
22:35:32 · Descanso
Sporting CP - SC Braga 2 - 1
22:29:32 · En directo
CD San Serván - AD Mérida 0 - 6
22:29:32 · En directo
Sporting CP - SC Braga 2 - 1
22:27:06 · FINAL
DTS Fortuna 1895 - SV Werder Bremen 2 - 3
22:26:32 · FINAL
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club 0 - 0
22:26:02 · FINAL
Longford Town FC - Derry City FC 0 - 2
22:25:32 · FINAL
FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1 - 3
22:24:33 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - SV Werder Bremen 2 - 3
22:22:33 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - SV Werder Bremen 2 - 2
22:22:04 · FINAL
Córdoba CF - Linares Deportivo 0 - 1
22:22:03 · En directo
CD San Serván - AD Mérida 0 - 5
22:21:32 · FINAL
CD El Ejido 2012 - Vélez CF 2 - 0
22:19:33 · En directo
FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1 - 3
22:17:32 · En directo
CD San Serván - AD Mérida 0 - 4
22:17:04 · FINAL
NK Celje - FC Koper 1 - 3

Trabzonspor AS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 41 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 40 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 38 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 37 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 0
J 36 Galatasaray AS 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 35 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Hatayspor E 1 1
J 33 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 4 1
J 29 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 3 Alanyaspor Kulübü D 1 3
J 28 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 26 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 25 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 1 0
J 24 Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 0
J 23 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 22 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 20 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü V 3 1
J 19 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Göztepe SK V 1 0
J 16 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 14 Hatayspor 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 13 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 11 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 10 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor V 1 0
J 8 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 7 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 4 Kasimpasa SK D 3 4
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 1 3
J 4 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 3 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 1 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 3 Besiktas JK D 1 3
G - 19 11 8
E - 9 3 6
P - 4 3 1
GF - 50 30 20
GC - 32 19 13
Página generada en 0.271 segundos