Información a la última

23:02:02 · FINAL
FC Cartagena - Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1
22:58:01 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 2 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - University College 1 - 0
22:44:02 · FINAL
Gibraltar - Georgia 1 - 2
22:43:02 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 3
22:43:02 · FINAL
Macedonia del Norte - Bulgaria 0 - 1
22:42:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 2 - 0
22:39:02 · FINAL
Hungría - Italia 0 - 2
22:39:02 · FINAL
Montenegro - Finlandia 0 - 2
22:37:01 · FINAL
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 - 1
22:36:03 · FINAL
San Marino - Estonia 0 - 4
22:33:03 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 3
22:30:02 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 4 - 1
22:29:01 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 3 - 2
22:24:03 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 - 1
22:23:02 · En directo
Gibraltar - Georgia 1 - 2
22:22:10 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 2 - 2
22:22:10 · En directo
Rumanía - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 - 1
22:20:04 · En directo
San Marino - Estonia 0 - 4
22:18:03 · En directo
Inglaterra - Alemania 1 - 2

UCAM Murcia CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Pau Torres Riba
Pau Torres
Procedencia: Zamora
Portero
Barcelona C
Barcelona B
Terrassa
Sant Andreu (09-10)
San Roque Lepe (10-11)
Ceuta (11-12)
Lleida Esportiu (12-15)
Alavés (15-16)
Real Valladolid (16-17)
FC Cartagena (17-18)
Lleida Esportiu (18-21)
Zamora (22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador David Luna García
Luna
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
Almería juvenil
Almería B (19-21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
Tudelano (22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Miguel Marín Prieto
Miguel Marín
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Toledo (09-10)
Granada B (10-11)
Real Murcia Imperial (11-13)
Elche Ilicitano (13-14)
Reus Deportiu (14-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-18)
FC Jumilla (18-19)
Orihuela (20-21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Javier Ramírez Romero
Javi Ramírez
Procedencia: Mar Menor
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal B
Atlético Levante (16-18)
Martos (18-19)
Mar Menor (19-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Jesús Sánchez Martínez
Palomeque
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Defensa
Atlético Tordesillas (20-21)
Real Valladolid Promesas (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Diego Jiménez López
Diego Jiménez
Procedencia: Hércules
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (10-12)
Villarreal B (12-14)
Recreativo (14-16)
Llagostera (16-17)
Recreativo (17-21)
Hércules (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Javier Pérez Carabe
Javi Pérez
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Defensa
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C
Sevilla Atlético (18-20)
Hércules (20-21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Francisco Lara Jiménez
Fran Lara
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Córdoba juvenil
Pozoblanco (12-13)
Torredonjimeno (13-14)
Linares Deportivo (14-17)
Ciudad de Lucena (17-18)
Linares Deportivo (18-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Alfredo Gutiérrez Carrillo
Alfredo
Procedencia: Teruel
Centrocampista
Olot (17-19)
Castellón (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20-21)
Teruel (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Sergio Cortés Zamorano
Sergio Cortés
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Centrocampista
Badalona
Real Madrid juvenil
Badalona (12-13)
Mallorca B (13-15)
Burgos (15-16)
Mallorca B (16-17)
Cornellà (17-18)
Ebro (18-19)
Llagostera (19-21)
San Fernando CDI (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Manuel Ramírez Hurtado
Manu Ramírez
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Recreativo juvenil
Recreativo B (13-15)
San Roque de Lepe (15-16)
Recreativo (16-17)
San Roque de Lepe (17-18)
San Fernando CDI (18-19)
Don Benito (19-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador José Francisco Agulló Sevilla
José Fran
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil (09-10)
Hércules juvenil (10-11)
Santa Pola (11-12)
La Nucía (12-13)
Eldense (13-14)
Córdoba B (14-15)
Burgos (15-16)
Albacete (16-18)
Hércules (18-19)
Fuenlabrada (19-20)
Numancia (20-21)
Atlético Baleares (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Yasser El Arbaoui Mrabet Temsamani
Yasser
Procedencia: Lleida Esportiu
Centrocampista
La Cañada Atlético juvenil
CP Almería (18-20)
Lleida Esportiu (20-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Vicente Manuel Romero Herrera
Vicente
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Centrocampista
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas Atlético
Atlético de Madrid C
Atlético de Madrid B
Balompédica Conquense
CF Talavera de la Reina (15-16)
Rayo Majadahonda (16-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Pedro Torres Valero
Pedro Torres
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Centrocampista
Kelme juvenil
Hércules B (17-19)
Hércules (19-21)
Espanyol B (21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Rafael González Rodríguez
Chuma
Procedencia: San Roque de Lepe
Delantero
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (16-17)
Balompédica Lebrijana (17-18)
Córdoba B (18-19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Xerez CD (20-21)
San Roque de Lepe (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Israel Salazar Piriz
Salazar
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Rafael Fernández Martínez
Chumbi
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Delantero
C. inf. Atlético Madrid
Atlético de Madrid C (07-09)
Caravaca (09-10)
Lorca Deportiva (10)
Reus Deportiu (10-12)
Almería B (12-13)
Almería (13)
Valencia Mestalla (13-14)
Albacete (14-15)
Llagostera (15-16)
Lorca FC (16-18)
Real Murcia (18-21)
Marbella FC (21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Israel Cano Sánchez
Isra Cano
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Delantero
Linares Deportivo juvenil
Linares Deportivo (19-21)
Betis Deportivo (21)
Villanovense (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
jugador Manuel Jesús Casas García
Molo
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Oriente
Comarca de Nijar
Almería B
Figueres
Villarreal B
Osasuna B
Guijuelo (11-12)
Lleida Esportiu (12-16)
Lorca FC (16-18)
Real Murcia (18)
El Ejido 2012 (18-19)

Como entrenador:
Lleida Esportiu (19-21)
Águilas FC (21)
UCAM Murcia (22-?)
Página generada en 0.16 segundos