Serna
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Portero
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia B (06-08)
La Unión (08-09)
FC Cartagena B (09-10)
Moratalla (10-11)
Molina (11-12)
Mar Menor (12-13)
Hellín (13)
Mar Menor (13-15)
Torrevieja (15-16)
Mar Menor (16-17)
Yeclano (17-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Real Murcia (21-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Alonso
Procedencia: Córdoba
Defensa
Recreativo B (15-16)
Recreativo (16-17)
Marbella FC (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Almería B (19)
Cádiz B (19-20)
Real Valladolid Promesas (20-21)
Córdoba (21-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Ramón
Procedencia: Unionistas
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Albacete B (16)
Alcorcón B (16-17)
Burgos (17-18)
SS de los Reyes (18)
Racing B (18-19)
Peña Deportiva (19-20)
Navalcarnero (20-21)
DUX Internacional (21-22)
Unionistas (22-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Navas
Procedencia: Vélez
Defensa
Recreativo B
Almería B (19)
Almería
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-22)
Antequera (22-23)
Vélez (23-24)
UCAM Murcia (24-?)
Pina
Procedencia: La Nucía
Centrocampista
Pozuelo de Alarcón (13-17)
Internacional (17-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
La Nucía (21-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Josema
Procedencia: La Nucía
Centrocampista
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia B (18)
Real Murcia (18-20)
Espanyol B (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
La Nucía (22-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Alfacar (15-16)
Arenas de Armilla (16-17)
Guadix (17-18)
Linares Deportivo (18-20)
Don Benito (20-21)
Peña Deportiva (21-22)
Calahorra (22-23)
Recreativo (23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Fabián
Procedencia: Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Jorge
Procedencia: La Nucía
Centrocampista
C. inf. Arenas Club
C. inf. Romo
Arenas Club
Portugalete (12-13)
Barakaldo (13-14)
Athletic B (14-15)
Amorebieta (15-16)
Leioa (16-17)
Ponferradina (17-19)
San Fernando CDI (19-21)
El Ejido 2012 (21-22)
La Nucía (22-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Toni
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid B (10-12)
Getafe B (12-14)
Écija Balompié (14-15)
Michalovce (15-16)
Europa FC (16)
Taranto (16-17)
Europa FC (17-18)
Puente Genil (18-19)
Izarra (19-20)
Linares Deportivo (20-21)
Atlético Sanluqueño (21-22)
Balompédica Linense (22-23)
SD Logroñés (23-24)
UCAM Murcia (24-?)
Callejón
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Almería juvenil
Almería B (17-20)
Almería (20)
Betis Deportivo (20-22)
Linares Deportivo (22-23)
Sabadell (23-24)
UCAM Murcia (24-?)
Ródenas
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (17-18)
Recreativo (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Atlético de Madrid B (20-21)
Córdoba (21)
Real Avilés (21-22)
SS de los Reyes (22-23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Arturo
Procedencia: Deportivo
Delantero
Dolorense juvenil
Real Murcia juvenil
Bala Azul (08-09)
Cartagena B (09-11)
Caravaca (11-12)
Getafe B (12-13)
La Roda (13-14)
Córdoba (14)
Alcorcón (14-15)
Llagostera (15)
Córdoba (15-16)
Dundee (16)
FC Cartagena (16-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Sabadell (18-19)
Atlético Baleares (19-20)
SS de los Reyes (20-23)
Deportivo (23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Luque
Procedencia: Eldense
Delantero
Deportivo juvenil
Sabadell juvenil
Eldense (21-23)
Hércules (23)
UCAM Murcia (23-?)
Torre Pacheco juvenil
Kelme juvenil
Granada juvenil
FC Cartagena B (20-21)
Sevilla Atlético (21-22)
San Roque de Lepe (22-23)
Sevilla Atlético (23-24)
UCAM Murcia (24-?)
Como jugador:
Albacete (93-95)
Corralejo (95)
Albacete (95-96)
Hospitalet (96)
Manchego (96-97)
Recreativo (97-99)
Mérida (99-00)
Real Murcia (00-02)
Las Palmas (02-03)
Algeciras (03-04)
Xerez (04-05)
Numancia (05-06)
Las Palmas (06-08)
Vecindario (08)
Lucena (08-09)
Como entrenador:
Lucena (09-10)
Cultural Leonesa (10-11)
CD Badajoz (12)
Cádiz (12)
La Roda (13-14)
FC Cartagena (16-18)
Lugo (18-19)
Recreativo (19-20)
Balompédica Linense (22)
UCAM Murcia (24-?)