Información a la última

18:43:02 · FINAL
FC Dnepr Mogilev - SFC Slutsk 1 - 2
18:41:28 · En directo
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1
18:38:12 · En directo
FK Novi Pazar - FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1
18:38:12 · En directo
NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961 1 - 0
18:35:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Skalica 1 - 0
18:35:07 · En directo
HSV 1896 Hannover - Hamburger SV 1 - 0
18:35:07 · En directo
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0
18:33:03 · En directo
PFC Botev Plovdiv - PFC Slavia Sofia 0 - 0
18:32:30 · Descanso
KF Teuta - KF Vllaznia 0 - 0
18:31:26 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ararat - FC Urartu 0 - 0
18:31:26 · En directo
HSV 1896 Hannover - Hamburger SV 0 - 0
18:31:26 · En directo
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0
18:22:16 · En directo
RKS Radomiak Radom - MKS Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1
18:19:06 · Descanso
MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Skalica 1 - 0
18:18:17 · En directo
Sabail FK - Gabala SC 1 - 1
18:17:05 · Descanso
FC Ararat - FC Urartu 0 - 0
18:11:06 · En directo
Sabail FK - Gabala SC 0 - 1
18:10:02 · En directo
MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Skalica 1 - 0
18:03:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Novi Pazar - FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1
18:02:35 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sabail FK - Gabala SC 0 - 0

UD Alaró

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Lucas Cavagnari
0 Lucas

0
Luis Fornés Gost
0 Luis

0

Defensas

Tarik Jamil
0 Tarik

0
Gabriel Sabater Crespí
0 Biel Sabater

0
Luis Martí Alberti
0 Luis

0
Juan Guasp Bonnin
0 Xoxín

0
Antoni Planas Gayá
0 Planas

0
José Luis Pérez Pinto
0 José Luis

0

Centrocampistas

Juan C. Serra Ortega
0 Serra

0
Diego Bragunde Bayardi
0 Diego

0
José R. Martínez Niño
0 Fubi

0
Carlos Morro Rivas
0 Carlos

0
Gaspar Amengual Campins
0 Amengual

0
Juan Carlos Calderón Poyatos
0 Calderón

0

Delanteros

Antonio Amengual Oliver
0 Toni

0
Bartomeu Muntaner Isern
0 Muntaner

0
Bartolomé Carmona Muñoz
0 Tolo Carmona

0
Borja Aparicio Albalat
0 Borja

0

Entrenador

Francisco Soler Atencia
Chichi Soler
Página generada en 0.171 segundos