Información a la última

19:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
19:05:03 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
19:02:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
19:02:02 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 0 - 0
18:58:05 · FINAL
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2
18:54:03 · FINAL
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:51:03 · Descanso
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
18:51:03 · FINAL
NK Celje - NK Bravo 1 - 0
18:50:04 · En directo
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
18:48:03 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:47:03 · Descanso
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
18:46:02 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 1
18:42:02 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
18:42:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
18:39:03 · En directo
NK Celje - NK Bravo 1 - 0
18:33:02 · En directo
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 0

UD Gijón Industrial

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - Grupo 2

04/09/21
V Partido entre UD Gijón Industrial y CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

2 - 0

CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa

12/09/21
E Partido entre Luarca CF y UD Gijón Industrial

Luarca CFLuarca CF

0 - 0

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

19/09/21
V Partido entre UD Gijón Industrial y EI San Martín RA

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

3 - 2

EI San Martín RAEI San Martín RA

22/09/21
E Partido entre Urraca CF y UD Gijón Industrial

Urraca CFUrraca CF

1 - 1

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

26/09/21
E Partido entre CD Praviano y UD Gijón Industrial

CD PravianoCD Praviano

0 - 0

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

03/10/21
E Partido entre UD Gijón Industrial y Real Titánico

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

0 - 0

Real TitánicoReal Titánico

09/10/21
V Partido entre CD Mosconia y UD Gijón Industrial

CD MosconiaCD Mosconia

0 - 1

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

12/10/21
E Partido entre UD Gijón Industrial y Navarro CF

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

2 - 2

Navarro CFNavarro CF

17/10/21
D Partido entre Real Oviedo Vetusta y UD Gijón Industrial

Real Oviedo VetustaReal Oviedo Vetusta

1 - 0

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

24/10/21

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

SD LenenseSD Lenense

31/10/21

CD CovadongaCD Covadonga

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

07/11/21

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

L´Entregu CFL´Entregu CF

14/11/21

CD LlanesCD Llanes

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

21/11/21

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Real Sporting de Gijón BReal Sporting de Gijón B

28/11/21

CD ColungaCD Colunga

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

05/12/21

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Deportivo RocesDeportivo Roces

08/12/21

Caudal DeportivoCaudal Deportivo

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

12/12/21

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

UP Langreo BUP Langreo B

19/12/21

CD TuillaCD Tuilla

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

05/01/22

CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

09/01/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Luarca CFLuarca CF

23/01/22

EI San Martín RAEI San Martín RA

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

30/01/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Urraca CFUrraca CF

06/02/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD PravianoCD Praviano

13/02/22

Real TitánicoReal Titánico

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

20/02/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD MosconiaCD Mosconia

27/02/22

Navarro CFNavarro CF

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

06/03/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Real Oviedo VetustaReal Oviedo Vetusta

13/03/22

SD LenenseSD Lenense

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

20/03/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD CovadongaCD Covadonga

27/03/22

L´Entregu CFL´Entregu CF

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

30/03/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD LlanesCD Llanes

03/04/22

Real Sporting de Gijón BReal Sporting de Gijón B

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

10/04/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD ColungaCD Colunga

13/04/22

Deportivo RocesDeportivo Roces

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

17/04/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

Caudal DeportivoCaudal Deportivo

24/04/22

UP Langreo BUP Langreo B

:

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

01/05/22

UD Gijón IndustrialUD Gijón Industrial

:

CD TuillaCD Tuilla

Página generada en 0.213 segundos