Información a la última

22:54:02 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 2
22:26:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 2
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:55:22 · FINAL
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:47:02 · Descanso
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:39:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:27:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 1
21:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
21:01:02 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 0
20:51:22 · Descanso
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:29:21 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 3 - 0
20:13:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 2 - 0
20:07:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 1 - 0
20:03:21 · FINAL
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
20:00:32 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 0 - 0
19:57:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
19:51:22 · FINAL
AC Omonia - Karmiotissa PP 4 - 0
19:46:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 4 - 1

UD Logroñés B

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Unai Pérez Alkorta
Unai Pérez
Procedencia: Basconia
Portero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Miquel Codina Sayol
Miki
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Iker San Vicente Marquínez
Sanvi
Procedencia: Athletic B
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (20-21)
Gernika (21-22)
Leioa (22)
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Íñigo Ricardo Reinoso Oliván
Reinoso
Procedencia: Racing Rioja
Defensa
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo Fabril (19-20)
Arzúa (20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS B (21-22)
Racing Rioja (22)
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Sergio López Revilla
Sergio López
Procedencia: Leioa
Defensa
Leioa juvenil
Leioa
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Francisco Bonilla Martínez
Curro
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Centrocampista
UD Logroñés juvenil
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador José Blanco López
Pepe Blanco
Procedencia: Sestao River
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
San Ignacio
Alavés B (20-21)
Sestao River (21-22)
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Marcos Olguín López
Olguín
Procedencia: Mirandés B
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil
Burgos CF Promesas
Mirandés B
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Marwan Ouroui
Marwan
Procedencia: Andrézieux B
Centrocampista
Saint-Étienne sub 19 (20-21)
Andrézieux B (21-22)
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Sergio Cordovín Zabaleta
Cordovín
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Valvanera juvenil
Varea
SD Logroñés
Izarra
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Noé Ela Mangue
Noé
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Delantero
UD Logroñés juvenil
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
jugador Samuel Pérez Pradales
Samu Pérez
Procedencia: Real Titánico
Delantero
Real Avilés
Real Titánico
UD Logroñés B (22-?)
Página generada en 0.143 segundos