Información a la última

13:50:02 · FINAL
CE Alqueria - CE Artà 3 - 0
13:31:02 · FINAL
Arenas CyD - CD Churriana 7 - 0
23:09:02 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
23:01:03 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
22:35:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:31:02 · FINAL
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
22:23:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 1
22:11:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 0
22:06:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
21:59:02 · FINAL
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2
21:54:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:43:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:38:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:29:03 · Descanso
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:20:04 · En directo
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2

UD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 SD Logroñés 3 - 2 UD Logroñés D 2 3
J 35 UD Logroñés 4 - 1 Zamora CF V 4 1
J 34 RC Deportivo 3 - 0 UD Logroñés D 0 3
J 33 UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol D 1 2
J 32 Real Racing Club 1 - 0 UD Logroñés D 0 1
J 31 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 CD Tudelano V 1 0
J 30 CF Talavera 2 - 0 UD Logroñés D 0 2
J 29 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 DUX Internacional E 1 1
J 27 UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Unionistas CF V 2 1
J 26 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 UD Logroñés V 2 0
J 28 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 UD Logroñés V 2 0
J 25 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 0 1
J 24 UD Logroñés 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo B E 0 0
J 23 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 UD Logroñés E 1 1
J 22 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Athletic Club B V 1 0
J 21 UD SS Reyes 1 - 1 UD Logroñés E 1 1
J 20 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 CD Calahorra V 1 0
J 19 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 UD Logroñés V 1 0
J 18 UD Logroñés 0 - 0 CyD Leonesa E 0 0
J 17 Unionistas CF 4 - 0 UD Logroñés D 0 4
J 16 UD Logroñés 1 - 3 Extremadura UD D 1 3
J 15 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD Logroñés D 0 1
J 14 UD Logroñés 3 - 2 Valladolid Promesas V 3 2
J 13 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés E 0 0
J 12 CD Badajoz 1 - 2 UD Logroñés V 2 1
J 11 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 RC Deportivo D 0 1
J 10 RC Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 UD Logroñés V 1 0
J 9 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 CF Talavera V 1 0
J 8 DUX Internacional 2 - 2 UD Logroñés E 2 2
J 7 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 SD Logroñés D 0 1
J 6 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 UD SS Reyes V 1 0
J 5 Athletic Club B 3 - 1 UD Logroñés D 1 3
J 4 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Real Unión Club V 1 0
J 3 Zamora CF 1 - 4 UD Logroñés V 4 1
J 2 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Real Racing Club V 1 0
J 1 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 UD Logroñés E 0 0
G - 16 10 6
E - 8 3 5
P - 12 5 7
GF - 38 19 19
GC - 36 13 23
Página generada en 0.208 segundos