Información a la última

14:03:16 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Shirak - Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 2
14:03:16 · En directo
FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1 0 - 0
14:03:16 · En directo
Modena FC - Reggina 1914 SRL 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
FK Jonava - FC Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Rigas FS - FK Metta 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
SSC Bari - Brescia Calcio 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Cagliari Calcio - Venezia FC 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Palermo FC - FC Südtirol 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
SPAL 2013 - Genoa CFC 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
FK Makedonija GP - FC Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 0
14:02:07 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 2 - 1
14:02:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Sobradillo - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 2
14:02:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Juventud Laguna - Arucas CF 0 - 2
14:02:07 · En directo
FC Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Atyrau 0 - 0
14:02:07 · En directo
Turan Tovuz PFK - Zira FK 1 - 1
14:02:07 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC 1 - 1

UD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Gonzalo Alejandro Crettaz Ortega
Gonzalo
Procedencia: Málaga
Portero
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (19-21)
CD Badajoz (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Joan Campins Vidal
Campins
Procedencia: Llagostera
Defensa
Mallorca B
Barcelona B
Real Zaragoza (16)
Reus Deportiu (16-18)
Fehérvár (19)
Royal Excel Mouscron (19-20)
Tarazona (21-22)
Llagostera (22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Mikel Kortazar Idiakez
Kortazar
Procedencia: Athletic B
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (17-18)
Santutxu (18-19)
Basconia (19-20)
Athletic B (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Cristian Fernández Linde
Cristian
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Defensa
CD Calahorra juvenil
CD Calahorra (11-12)
Alfaro (12-14)
CD Calahorra (14-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Simón Lecea García
Simón Lecea
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Betis Deportivo (19)
Haro Deportivo (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador David Fernández Cortázar
David Fernández
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Atlético Madrid B (06-08)
Linares (08-09)
Guadalajara (09-12)
Real Oviedo (12-17)
Alcorcón (17-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Carlos Doncel Ordóñez
Doncel
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Damm juvenil
Lleida Esportiu (15-17)
Espanyol B (17-19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Ponferradina (20-21)
Deportivo (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Jaime Sierra Mateos
Sierra
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Leganés B (17-19)
UD Logroñés (19-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Menudo Domínguez
Menudo
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla juvenil (09-10)
Sevilla C (10-12)
Sevilla Atlético (12-13)
FC Cartagena (13-14)
UD Logroñés (14-15)
FC Cartagena (15-16)
Ponferradina (16-18)
Melilla (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Numancia (20-21)
Deportivo (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Zourdine Mouhemed Thior
Zourdine
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Berio
Real Sociedad C (15-18)
Peña Sport (18)
Real Sociedad B (18-20)
Académica de Coimbra (20-21)
Real Unión (21)
FC Andorra (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Markel Lozano Llona
Markel
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Centrocampista
Indartsu
Basconia
Zamudio
Arenas Club (17-19)
Amorebieta (19-20)
Celta B (20-21)
Amorebieta (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Daniel González Hermosa
Dani Pichín
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (10-13)
Arroyo (13-14)
Atlético de Pinto (14)
Alcorcón B (14-15)
SS de los Reyes (15-17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
SS de los Reyes (21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Xavier Boniquet Rodríguez
Boniquet
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Terrassa juvenil
Osasuna B
Pobla Mafumet
Sant Andreu
Badalona (13-14)
Cornellà (14-15)
Terrassa Olímpica (15-16)
Peralada (16-18)
Badalona (18-19)
Sabadell (19-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Vinícius Rodolfo de Souza Oliveira
Vinícius
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Delantero
Botafogo (14-16)
Volta Redonda (16)
Botafogo (16-18)
Atlético Goianense (18)
Botafogo (18)
Mafra (18-19)
Botafogo (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador André Ricardo Ferreira Schutte
Schutte
Procedencia: Estrela Amadora
Delantero
Rio Ave B (17-18)
Rio Ave (18-20)
Mirandés (20-21)
Rio Ave (21-22)
Estrela Amadora (22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Claudio Mendes Vicente
Clau
Procedencia: Las Palmas
Delantero
Las Palmas C (19-20)
Las Palmas Atlético (20-22)
Las Palmas (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
Página generada en 0.155 segundos