Información a la última

00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 0 - 0
22:49:03 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1
22:43:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
AC Milan - Juventus FC 0 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:23:02 · Descanso
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:20:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:13:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - EFMO Boadilla 2 - 2
22:12:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 3 - 0
22:11:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
jugador Izan Alfonso Rodríguez Griñón
Izan
Procedencia: CD Badajoz B
Portero
CD Badajoz juvenil
CD Badajoz B (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Sergio Tienza Valverde
Sergio Tienza
Procedencia: Villanovense
Portero
Diocesano juvenil
Levante juvenil
Extremadura UD B (15-17)
Extremadura UD (17)
Betis Deportivo (17-19)
Arandina (19-20)
CD Badajoz B (20)
Montijo (20-21)
Villanovense (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Richard Martinho Mesquita Lopes Sousa
Richard
Procedencia: Santboià
Defensa
Cuiabá (17-18)
Ordino (18-19)
Extremadura UD B (19-20)
FE Grama (20-21)
Santboià (21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Manuel Molina Barrancos
Molina
Procedencia: Calvo Sotelo
Defensa
Arenas de Armilla (14-16)
Maracena (16-17)
La Roda (17-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
Calvo Sotelo (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Gabriel Sebastián Cardozo Tomás
Gabri
Procedencia: Pobla de Mafumet
Defensa
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (16-17)
Real Oviedo B (17-18)
Extremadura UD B (18-20)
Pobla de Mafumet (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Iulian Razvan Ochirosii
Razvan
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Defensa
Gloria Buzau (07)
Steaua Bucuresti (07-10)
Otelul Galati (10-11)
Sageata Navodar (11)
Fortuna Brazi (11-12)
Fuenlabrada (12-13)
Guijuelo (13-15)
Alcorcón (16-17)
Marbella FC (17-18)
Unionistas (18)
Guijuelo (18-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Eduard Marian Calin
Calin
Procedencia: Ejea
Centrocampista
Alcorcón juvenil
Santa Ana (16-17)
Tarxien Rainbows (17-18)
Voluntari (18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Tarek Yehya
Tarek
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Laracha
Bergantiños
jugador Daniel Lucas Segovia
Segovia
Procedencia: Ejea
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (04-05)
Olympique de Marseille B (05-06)
Fuenlabrada (06-07)
Algeciras (07-08)
Zaragoza B (08)
Atlético Pinto (08-09)
Balompédica Conquense (09-10)
Atlético Baleares (10-11)
SKN Sankt Pölten (11-13)
Admira Wacker (13)
Wolfsberger (13-14)
Sankt Pölten (14-17)
Neftchi Baki (17-18)
Bengaluru (18)
Racing (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-20)
UCAM Murcia (20)
Ejea (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Santiago Hoyos López
Hoyos
Procedencia: Extremadura UD B
Delantero
Extremadura UD juvenil
Extremadura UD B (20-21)
Montijo (21-?)
jugador Ibrahim Keita
Ibra
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Delantero
Mirandés B
Salamanca CF UDS B (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
Página generada en 0.147 segundos