Información a la última

15:09:41 · En directo
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 1 - 1
15:03:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 1 - 0
14:48:42 · Descanso
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 1 - 0
14:29:42 · En directo
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 1 - 0
14:24:43 · FINAL
España - Estonia 12 - 0
14:06:50 · En directo
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
22:46:42 · FINAL
Burnley FC - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 1
22:45:21 · FINAL
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 2
22:44:42 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 2
22:42:42 · FINAL
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 3 - 1
22:41:41 · En directo
Burnley FC - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 1
22:41:22 · FINAL
US Salernitana - Juventus FC 0 - 3
22:39:42 · FINAL
Grimsby Town FC - Luton Town FC 3 - 0
22:39:42 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 3 - 1
22:39:23 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 2
22:38:42 · FINAL
Fleetwood Town FC - Sheffield W. 1 - 0
22:38:42 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 2
22:37:42 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Wrexham FC 2 - 1
22:35:22 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 2
22:31:22 · En directo
Blackpool FC - Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 1

UD Montijo

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ángel Bernabé Acosta
Bernabé
Procedencia: Cacereño
Portero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C
Atlético de Madrid B
Salamanca (09-12)
Cádiz (12-13)
Atlético Sanluqueño (13)
Balompédica Conquense (14-15)
CF Talavera de la Reina (15-16)
Marbella FC (16-17)
Cacereño (18-22)
Montijo (22-?)

Internacional Sub 18. Campeón de Europa
jugador Pedro Caballero Toro
Pedro Toro
Procedencia: CD Coria
Defensa
Levante juvenil
Villanovense (16-17)
Aceuchal (17-18)
Alavés B (18-19)
Moralo (19-20)
Aceuchal (21)
CD Coria (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Luis Madrigal Caro
Madrigal
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (12-16)
Peña Deportiva (16-17)
Balompédica Linense (17-18)
CF Talavera de la Reina (18-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Recreativo (20-21)
Real Murcia (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Javier Akapo Martínez
Akapo
Procedencia: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Defensa
Cox (15-16)
Binéfar (16-17)
UD Ilicitana (17-18)
CD Torrevieja (18)
Intercity (18-19)
Redován (19-20)
Crevillente (20-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Marvin José Anieboh Pallaruelo
Marvin
Procedencia: Vélez
Defensa
Fuenlabrada B
Los Yébenes San Bruno (17-18)
Carabanchel (18-19)
Alcorcón B (19-20)
Cacereño (20-22)
Utsikten (22)
Montijo (23-?)
jugador Abraham Pozo Benegas
Abraham Pozo
Procedencia: Don Benito
Centrocampista
Flecha Negra juvenil
Espanyol juvenil
Don Benito (09-10)
LD Olímpico (10)
Atlético Pueblonuevo (10-12)
UD Badajoz (12)
Extremadura UD (12-13)
Díter Zafra (13-14)
CD Badajoz (14-16)
Don Benito (16-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Don Benito (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador David Batanero Puigbó
Batanero
Procedencia: Prat
Centrocampista
Blanes (07-08)
Igualada (08-09)
Torrellano Illice (09-10)
Gramanet B (10)
Sallent (10-11)
Rubí (11-12)
Palamós (12-13)
Sallent (13)
Terrassa Olímpica (13-15)
Sabadell (15-17)
GIF Sundsvall (17-20)
Mjällby (20-21)
Ibiza-Eivissa (21)
Manresa (21-22)
Prat (22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Yeray González Luis
Yeray
Procedencia: Mensajero
Centrocampista
Realejos
Tenerife C (07-10)
Tenerife B (10-12)
Tenerife (12-13)
Real Unión (13-14)
Guijuelo (14-15)
Hércules (15-16)
Cultural Leonesa (16-19)
Hércules (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Mensajero (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Fernando Daniel Pino Montejo
Pino
Procedencia: CD Coria
Delantero
Brocense
Arroyo (08-12)
CD Coria (12-15)
Arroyo (15-16)
Cacereño (16-17)
CD Coria (17-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Crístofer Medina Pajuelo
Cristo
Procedencia: Llerenense
Delantero
C. inf. Atlético Pueblonuevo
Flecha Negra
Albacete B
Imperio Mérida
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Cerro Reyes (08-10)
Sporting Villanueva (10-11)
Diter Zafra (11-12)
UD Badajoz (12-13)
Burgos (13)
Mérida AD (13-15)
Extremadura UD (15-16)
Unionistas (16-18)
AD Mérida (18-20)
Villanovense (20-21)
Llerenense (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Manuel Raíllo Arenas
Raíllo
Procedencia: Ceuta
Delantero
Atlético Espeleño (11-12)
Montilla (12-13)
Atlético Espeleño (13-14)
Martinenc (14)
Atlético Espeleño (14-15)
Gavà (15-16)
Terrassa Olímpica (16-17)
Europa (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Prat (19-20)
Alcoyano (20-21)
Ceuta (21-22)
Montijo (22-?)
jugador Amadou Matar Coundoul
Amadou
Procedencia: Llanera
Delantero
Llanera (21-23)
Montijo (23-?)
jugador Rubén Catalá Moral
Catalá
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Delantero
Atlético Levante
Montijo (23-?)
Página generada en 0.156 segundos