Información a la última

17:20:04 · Descanso
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
17:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1
17:08:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 1
17:02:16 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 0
17:02:16 · En directo
FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0
17:01:04 · En directo
AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0 - 0
16:57:03 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
16:54:03 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0
16:53:02 · Descanso
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1
16:50:02 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
16:32:04 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0
16:26:06 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1
16:16:02 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0
16:14:02 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 0
16:03:01 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
15:58:02 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 3
15:47:03 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 3
15:29:02 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 2
15:19:03 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1
15:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0

UD Ourense

Juvenil Masculino

escudo

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL - Grupo 1

11/09/22
V Partido entre UD Ourense y At. Coruña Montañeros CF

UD OurenseUD Ourense

1 - 0

At. Coruña Montañeros CFAt. Coruña Montañeros CF

17/09/22
D Partido entre RC Celta de Vigo B y UD Ourense

RC Celta de Vigo BRC Celta de Vigo B

1 - 0

UD OurenseUD Ourense

25/09/22
D Partido entre UD Ourense y Bergantiños CF

UD OurenseUD Ourense

1 - 2

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

01/10/22
V Partido entre CD Calasanz y UD Ourense

CD CalasanzCD Calasanz

0 - 1

UD OurenseUD Ourense

09/10/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

CD ChocoCD Choco

16/10/22

CD Conxo SantiagoCD Conxo Santiago

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

23/10/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

CD Lugo BCD Lugo B

30/10/22

CVC ValladaresCVC Valladares

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

06/11/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

ED Val Miñor NigránED Val Miñor Nigrán

13/11/22

ED Xuventude OrosoED Xuventude Oroso

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

20/11/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

RC Deportivo de La Coruña BRC Deportivo de La Coruña B

27/11/22

Alondras CFAlondras CF

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

04/12/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Pabellón Ourense CFPabellón Ourense CF

11/12/22

Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

18/12/22

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Porriño Industrial FCPorriño Industrial FC

15/01/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol

22/01/23

Ural Español CF BUral Español CF B

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

29/01/23

At. Coruña Montañeros CFAt. Coruña Montañeros CF

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

05/02/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

RC Celta de Vigo BRC Celta de Vigo B

12/02/23

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

19/02/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

CD CalasanzCD Calasanz

26/02/23

CD ChocoCD Choco

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

05/03/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

CD Conxo SantiagoCD Conxo Santiago

12/03/23

CD Lugo BCD Lugo B

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

19/03/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

CVC ValladaresCVC Valladares

26/03/23

ED Val Miñor NigránED Val Miñor Nigrán

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

02/04/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

ED Xuventude OrosoED Xuventude Oroso

16/04/23

RC Deportivo de La Coruña BRC Deportivo de La Coruña B

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

23/04/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Alondras CFAlondras CF

30/04/23

Pabellón Ourense CFPabellón Ourense CF

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

07/05/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF

14/05/23

Porriño Industrial FCPorriño Industrial FC

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

21/05/23

Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol

:

UD OurenseUD Ourense

28/05/23

UD OurenseUD Ourense

:

Ural Español CF BUral Español CF B

Página generada en 0.191 segundos