Información a la última

16:25:21 · FINAL
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1 - 0
16:22:23 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 2 - 1
16:17:21 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 4 - 1
16:17:03 · Descanso
FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 1
16:13:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
16:11:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
16:00:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 1
15:56:21 · Descanso
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
15:54:21 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 2
15:52:23 · Descanso
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
15:51:29 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1
15:40:21 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1 - 0
15:39:22 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1 - 1
15:34:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0 - 0
15:32:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 0
15:30:24 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 2 - 1
15:29:21 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Hatayspor 0 - 1
15:18:22 · Descanso
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0 - 0
15:15:22 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 1
15:11:22 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1

UD Playas de Sotavento

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 17 CD Goleta 1 - 2 UD Playas Sotavento V 2 1
J 13 UD Playas Sotavento 3 - 2 CD Doramas V 3 2
J 12 CD Becerril 1 - 0 UD Playas Sotavento D 0 1
J 11 UD Playas Sotavento 3 - 1 CD Julio Suárez V 3 1
J 9 UD Playas Sotavento 1 - 2 CD Breñamen D 1 2
J 8 UD Balos 1 - 0 UD Playas Sotavento D 0 1
J 2 UD Playas Sotavento 3 - 2 CD Goleta V 3 2
J 7 UD Playas Sotavento 1 - 1 RC Victoria E 1 1
J 6 UD Playas Sotavento 1 - 1 CD Herbania E 1 1
J 5 UD Tarajalejo 1 - 2 UD Playas Sotavento V 2 1
J 4 UD Playas Sotavento 2 - 2 CD Arguineguín E 2 2
J 3 Unión Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 UD Playas Sotavento V 2 1
J 1 CF Unión Viera 2 - 0 UD Playas Sotavento D 0 2
G - 6 3 3
E - 3 3 0
P - 4 1 3
GF - 20 14 6
GC - 18 11 7
Página generada en 0.209 segundos