Información a la última

23:53:02 · FINAL
Italia - Marruecos 2 - 1
22:41:02 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
22:38:02 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
21:58:02 · FINAL
Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2 - 1
21:57:02 · FINAL
07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 5 - 4
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Atyrau - FC Taraz 0 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Belshina Bobruisk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:25:04 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:12:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 1
20:54:02 · FINAL
Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1
20:53:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 1
20:51:02 · FINAL
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:48:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 0
20:47:03 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:39:03 · FINAL
Francia - Turquía 2 - 0
20:30:02 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0
20:21:11 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 1

UD Poblense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 CD Llosetense 1 - 1 UD Poblense E 1 1
J 36 UD Poblense 1 - 2 CF San Rafael D 1 2
J 35 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 UD Poblense V 2 1
J 34 UD Poblense 2 - 1 PE Sant Jordi V 2 1
J 33 CF Sóller 1 - 1 UD Poblense E 1 1
J 29 UD Poblense 0 - 4 RCD Mallorca B D 0 4
J 28 CE Santanyí 1 - 0 UD Poblense D 0 1
J 22 CE Campos 1 - 4 UD Poblense V 4 1
J 19 CE Mercadal 1 - 3 UD Poblense V 3 1
J 17 CD Murense 1 - 2 UD Poblense V 2 1
J 16 UD Poblense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvià D 0 1
J 13 PE Sant Jordi 2 - 1 UD Poblense D 1 2
J 9 UD Poblense 0 - 1 CD Llosetense D 0 1
J 8 RCD Mallorca B 2 - 1 UD Poblense D 1 2
J 7 UD Poblense 0 - 1 CE Santanyí D 0 1
J 6 CD Serverense 2 - 2 UD Poblense E 2 2
J 3 UD Poblense 1 - 1 CE Constància E 1 1
G - 5 1 4
E - 4 1 3
P - 8 5 3
GF - 21 4 17
GC - 24 11 13
Página generada en 0.246 segundos