Información a la última

15:55:03 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
15:49:03 · FINAL
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0
15:47:02 · Descanso
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
15:38:02 · En directo
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0
15:08:03 · En directo
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0
15:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
15:01:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0
15:00:23 · En directo
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
14:54:04 · FINAL
FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2
14:52:03 · FINAL
FC Noah - Noravank FC 2 - 1
14:49:03 · Descanso
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
14:47:03 · Descanso
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0
14:37:03 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
14:28:02 · En directo
FC Noah - Noravank FC 2 - 1
14:22:03 · En directo
FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2
14:18:04 · FINAL
FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2
14:12:02 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 0 - 1
14:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Noah - Noravank FC 1 - 1
14:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2
14:00:18 · En directo
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0

UD San Fernando

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Roberto Gabriel Gutiérrez Díaz
13 Roberto

0
Javier Choolani Farray
1 Choolani

0
David Álamo Díaz
13 David Álamo

0

Defensas

Stephane Serbourdin Cruz
4 Stephane

0
Pedro González Suárez
14 Pedro González

1
Manuel Jesús Alemán Vélez
5 Manu Alemán

0
Carlos Ramírez Gálvez
8 Leto

0
Omar Adolfo Vázquez Velázquez
16 Omar

0
Andrés Trujillo Trujillo
2 Trujillo

0

Centrocampistas

Alexander Jorge Caraballo
7 Alexander

0
Enrique Castaño Cervera
6 Castaño

0
Fulgencio Tarajano Cabrera
18 Fuli

1
Javier Navarro Suárez
10 Javi Navarro

0
Alejandro Cruz Rodríguez
20 Álex Cruz

2
Aitor Brito Mesa
15 Aitor Brito

0
Héctor Miguel Ortega Sánchez
11 Héctor Ortega

0
Víctor Guedes Bordón
3 Guedes

0
Moller Gino
12 Moller

0

Delanteros

Joel Caballero Cerdeña
22 Joel Cerdeña

0
Jesús Jenney Herrera Farías
19 Farías

0
Ruymán Arbelo García
9 Ruymán

2
Rayco García Dauta
21 Rayco

0
Adrián Jesús Socorro Méndez
17 Socorro

1

Entrenador

Agustín Jesús Déniz Peña
Tino Déniz
Página generada en 0.15 segundos