Diego
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Portero
Alcorcón juvenil
Paracuellos Antamira (20-23)
Rayo Majadahonda (23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Jagoba
Procedencia: Cerdanyola del Vallès
Portero
Danok Bat
RZ Deportivo Aragón (16-18)
Racing (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Rayo Cantabria (20-21)
Villarrobledo (21)
Alcorcón B (21-22)
Cerdanyola del Vallès (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Saúl
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Defensa
C. inf. Vallecas
Vallecas
Antequera (09-10)
Puerta Bonita (10-12)
SS de los Reyes (12-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Marbella FC (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
San Fernando CDI (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Luque
Procedencia: Paracuellos Antamira
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Leganés B
Pozuelo de Alarcón
Paracuellos Antamira
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Mayorga
Procedencia: Real Avilés
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Leganés B (18-19)
CD San Fernando (19-20)
Paracuellos Antamira (20-21)
Unión Adarve (21-22)
CF Talavera de la Reina (22-23)
Real Avilés (23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Ocaña
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Defensa
Balón de Cádiz (15-17)
Cádiz B (17)
Los Barrios (17-18)
Arcos (18-19)
Mallorca B (19-20)
Mensajero (20-21)
Cacereño (21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-22)
Navalcarnero (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Josín
Procedencia: Cacereño
Defensa
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo B (16-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Cacereño (21-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Pareja
Procedencia: Laredo
Defensa
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas (17-18)
Tres Cantos (18-19)
RSD Alcalá (19-20)
Complutense Alcalá (20-21)
Laredo (21-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Ismael
Procedencia: Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas juvenil
Defensa
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas juvenil
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Yael
Procedencia: Vélez
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Marbella FC (17-18)
Recreativo Granada (18-20)
Algeciras (20)
Leganés B (20-21)
Cacereño (21-22)
Vélez (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Macho
Procedencia: RSD Alcalá
Centrocampista
Fuenlabrada juvenil
RSD Alcalá (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Perero
Procedencia: Villanovense
Centrocampista
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (15-19)
Zamora (19-21)
AD Mérida (21-22)
Villanovense (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Haro
Procedencia: San Roque de Lepe
Centrocampista
Nervión juvenil
Nervión (15-16)
Utrera (16-19)
Las Palmas Atlético (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-22)
San Roque de Lepe (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Cotos
Procedencia: Polvorín
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Paiosaco (19-20)
Ourense CF (20-22)
Olympiacos Volou (22)
Polvorín (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Miki
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Centrocampista
SS de los Reyes (17-18)
Santa Ana (18-19)
Alcorcón B (19-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Izarra (21)
Navalcarnero (21-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Juancho
Procedencia: El Ejido
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Granada B (17-19)
Las Rozas (20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21)
Amora (21-22)
Salamanca CF UDS (22)
El Ejido (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Arasa
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B (18-20)
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-21)
Albacete (21-22)
Atlético Levante (22)
Ebro (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Binke
Procedencia: Cirbonero
Delantero
Txantrea
Cirbonero
Numancia B
CD Calahorra
SD Logroñés
Arnedo
Cirbonero
SS de los Reyes (23-?)
Hugo
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Delantero
Vilamarxant
Buñol (17-18)
Vilamarxant (18-19)
Badalona (19-20)
Elche Ilicitano (20-21)
Socuéllamos (21-22)
Navalcarnero (22-23)
Rayo Majadahonda (23-24)
SS de los Reyes (24-?)
Izarra (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-?)