Información a la última

22:00:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:58:03 · FINAL
Albacete Balompié - UD Socuéllamos 1 - 0
21:53:03 · Descanso
West Bromwich AFC - Watford FC 1 - 1
21:52:02 · FINAL
FC Botosani - FCV Farul Constanta 1 - 1
21:51:03 · En directo
ND Gorica - FC Koper 1 - 2
21:50:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0
21:50:03 · En directo
West Bromwich AFC - Watford FC 1 - 1
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SM Caen - FC Metz 1 - 0
21:42:03 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0
21:40:03 · Descanso
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:37:03 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
SM Caen - FC Metz 1 - 0
21:33:04 · Descanso
MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0
21:23:03 · En directo
ND Gorica - FC Koper 1 - 1
21:23:03 · En directo
SM Caen - FC Metz 1 - 0
21:19:03 · En directo
Gil Vicente FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0
21:18:05 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Ümraniyespor 1 - 1
21:18:05 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - KK Keflavík 0 - 0
21:17:02 · En directo
ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 0 - 0
21:16:04 · FINAL
F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch 5 - 0

UD Socuéllamos CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN - Grupo 5

04/09/22

UD MontijoUD Montijo

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

11/09/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina

18/09/22

AD Alcorcón BAD Alcorcón B

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

25/09/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

02/10/22

UD MelillaUD Melilla

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

09/10/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD Atlético PasoCD Atlético Paso

16/10/22

CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

23/10/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CP CacereñoCP Cacereño

30/10/22

CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

06/11/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

20/11/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara

27/11/22

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

04/12/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

18/12/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

08/01/23

CD Don BenitoCD Don Benito

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

15/01/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD CoriaCD Coria

22/01/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

UD MontijoUD Montijo

29/01/23

CF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

05/02/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

AD Alcorcón BAD Alcorcón B

12/02/23

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

19/02/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

UD MelillaUD Melilla

26/02/23

CD Atlético PasoCD Atlético Paso

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

05/03/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense

12/03/23

CP CacereñoCP Cacereño

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

19/03/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

26/03/23

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

02/04/23

CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

09/04/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

16/04/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

30/04/23

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

07/05/23

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

CD Don BenitoCD Don Benito

14/05/23

CD CoriaCD Coria

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

Página generada en 0.263 segundos