Información a la última

16:52:01 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 1 - 0
16:46:02 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 0 - 0
23:26:05 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - CDS Ses Païsses 1 - 2
23:09:04 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3 - 2
23:01:06 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3 - 2
23:00:02 · FINAL
Watford FC - Swansea City AFC 1 - 2
23:00:02 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:55:02 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - AC Milan 3 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Sevilla FC - BV Borussia 09 1 - 4
22:54:02 · FINAL
Preston North End FC - West Bromwich AFC 1 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
Juventus FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 3 - 1
22:51:08 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1
22:48:04 · FINAL
Manchester City FC - FC Kobenhavn 5 - 0
22:46:03 · FINAL
Hull City AFC - Wigan Athletic FC 2 - 1
22:46:03 · En directo
Watford FC - Swansea City AFC 1 - 2
22:45:04 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:44:04 · FINAL
Rotherham United FC - Millwall FC 1 - 1
22:42:05 · FINAL
Burnley FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 1
22:42:05 · FINAL
Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City FC 1 - 0

UD Sur

Juvenil Masculino

escudo

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL - Grupo 3

18/09/22
D Partido entre Puente Castro FC y UD Sur

Puente Castro FCPuente Castro FC

1 - 0

UD SurUD Sur

24/09/22
V Partido entre UD Sur y CD Isoba

UD SurUD Sur

2 - 1

CD IsobaCD Isoba

02/10/22
D Partido entre Real Valladolid CF B y UD Sur

Real Valladolid CF BReal Valladolid CF B

1 - 0

UD SurUD Sur

08/10/22

UD SurUD Sur

16:00

Zamora CFZamora CF

16/10/22

CD DiocesÁvilaCD DiocesÁvila

:

UD SurUD Sur

23/10/22

UD SurUD Sur

:

Unionistas de Salamanca CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF

30/10/22

CD Mirandés Promesas LCCD Mirandés Promesas LC

:

UD SurUD Sur

06/11/22

UD SurUD Sur

:

Victoria CFVictoria CF

13/11/22

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

:

UD SurUD Sur

27/11/22

UD SurUD Sur

:

CD ParquesolCD Parquesol

04/12/22

CD Numancia de SoriaCD Numancia de Soria

:

UD SurUD Sur

11/12/22

UD SurUD Sur

:

CD Zona NorteCD Zona Norte

18/12/22

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

:

UD SurUD Sur

15/01/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

Burgos CFBurgos CF

22/01/23

SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina

:

UD SurUD Sur

29/01/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

Puente Castro FCPuente Castro FC

05/02/23

CD IsobaCD Isoba

:

UD SurUD Sur

19/02/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

Real Valladolid CF BReal Valladolid CF B

26/02/23

Zamora CFZamora CF

:

UD SurUD Sur

05/03/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

CD DiocesÁvilaCD DiocesÁvila

12/03/23

Unionistas de Salamanca CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF

:

UD SurUD Sur

19/03/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

CD Mirandés Promesas LCCD Mirandés Promesas LC

26/03/23

Victoria CFVictoria CF

:

UD SurUD Sur

16/04/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

23/04/23

CD ParquesolCD Parquesol

:

UD SurUD Sur

30/04/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

CD Numancia de SoriaCD Numancia de Soria

07/05/23

CD Zona NorteCD Zona Norte

:

UD SurUD Sur

14/05/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

21/05/23

Burgos CFBurgos CF

:

UD SurUD Sur

28/05/23

UD SurUD Sur

:

SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina

Página generada en 0.192 segundos