Calendario UE La Palma Cervello - Senior Masculino - Calendario - TERCERA CATALANA - Grupo 8

TERCERA CATALANA - Grupo 8

18:00
D

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

2

0

UE La Palma Cervello

18:00
D

UE La Palma Cervello

1

2

CF Olesa de Montserrat

20:00
D

UE Castelldefels B

2

0

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30
D

UE La Palma Cervello

1

2

AE Prat B

19:00
D

UD Viladecans B

1

0

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30
D

UE La Palma Cervello

1

4

Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2014 AF

12:00
E

Incresa Atlético CF

1

1

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30
E

UE La Palma Cervello

4

4

AE Abrera

18:30
E

Club Peña UD Málaga

3

3

UE La Palma Cervello

17:30
E

UE La Palma Cervello

2

2

CF Vinyets Moli-Vell

18:30
D

UE La Palma Cervello

0

1

Terlenka Barcelonista CF

16:00
D

Sant Andreu de La Barca B

3

2

UE La Palma Cervello

17:00
V

UE La Palma Cervello

4

1

Can Roca 74 UE

17:30
E

FC Sant Esteve Sesrovires

2

2

UE La Palma Cervello

17:00
D

UE La Palma Cervello

1

4

Sector Montserratina UD

12:00
D

PR San Feliu Llobregat

4

3

UE La Palma Cervello

17:00
V

UE La Palma Cervello

1

0

CF Pallejà

17:00
V

UE La Palma Cervello

2

0

CF Ciudad Cooperativa

18:00
D

CF Olesa de Montserrat

2

1

UE La Palma Cervello

17:00
E

UE La Palma Cervello

0

0

UE Castelldefels B

19:45
D

AE Prat B

2

1

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

UD Viladecans B

Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2014 AF

19:30

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

Incresa Atlético CF

AE Abrera

18:00

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

Club Peña UD Málaga

CF Vinyets Moli-Vell

18:30

UE La Palma Cervello

Terlenka Barcelonista CF

17:30

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

Sant Andreu de La Barca B

Can Roca 74 UE

18:00

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

FC Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Sector Montserratina UD

17:45

UE La Palma Cervello

UE La Palma Cervello

18:30

PR San Feliu Llobregat

CF Pallejà

17:00

UE La Palma Cervello

Últimos twits publicados...