Información a la última

23:33:02 · FINAL
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:24:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:01:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 3
22:58:02 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - CD Ibiza IP B 1 - 3
22:49:02 · FINAL
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:46:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 1
22:44:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
22:35:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 0
22:18:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:14:03 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 2
22:12:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 0 - 2
22:09:03 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 1
22:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 2 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atalanta BC - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 0 - 1
21:46:02 · Descanso
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 2 - 0
21:46:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 0

UE Llagostera-Costa Brava

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Álvaro García Martín
Varo
Procedencia: Granollers
Portero
Damm juvenil
Granollers (18-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Manel Royo Castell
Manel Royo
Procedencia: Ebro
Defensa
Balompédica Conquense (14-15)
Real Valladolid B (15-17)
Espanyol B (17-18)
Barakaldo (18-19)
Teplice (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Bruno Caldini Perone
Perone
Procedencia: Prat
Defensa
Noroeste (06-07)
Corinthians Paranaense (07-08)
Figueirense (08-10)
Tombense (10-11)
Mirassol (11)
Xerez (11)
Queens Park Rangers (11-12)
Atlético Linense (13)
Icasa (13-14)
Tombense (14)
ABC (14-15)
Novorizontino (15)
Kerala Blasters (15-16)
Wilmington Hammerheads (16-17)
Gimnàstic (17-18)
Real Zaragoza (18-19)
Extremadura UD (19)
Gimnàstic (19-20)
Hércules (20)
Horta (20-21)
Prat (21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Joan Campins Vidal
Campins
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Mallorca B
Barcelona B
Real Zaragoza (16)
Reus Deportiu (16-18)
Fehérvár (19)
Royal Excel Mouscron (19-20)
Tarazona (21-22)
Llagostera (22-?)
jugador Francisco Miguel Varela Martín
Fran Varela
Procedencia: Extremadura UD
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (12-14)
Real Betis (14-16)
Real Oviedo (16-18)
Rayo Majadahonda (18-19)
Os Belenenses (19-21)
San Fernando CDI (21)
Extremadura UD (21-22)
Llagostera (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Galindo Valencia
Galindo
Procedencia: Badalona
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (12-14)
Cádiz (14-15)
Sevilla Atlético (15-16)
Sevilla C (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16-18)
SS de los Reyes (18-20)
Badalona (20-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Antonio Romero Boza
Antonio Romero
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Sevilla Atlético (14-16)
Mérida AD (16-7)
Mirandés (17-19)
Sabadell (19-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Ilyas Chaira
Ilyas
Procedencia: Girona B
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
Ibiza-Eivissa (20-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Álex Calatrava Torrado
Calatrava
Procedencia: Sants
Centrocampista
Europa juvenil
Parets (19-20)
Sants (20-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Moussa Sidibé
Moussa
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Centrocampista
Calasanz juvenil
Almazán
Ebro
Épila
Montecarlo
Benferri
Ibiza Eivissa (16-18)
Algeciras (18)
Llagostera (18-19)
FC Andorra (19-20)
Ponferradina (20-21)
Córdoba (21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Sergio Gil Latorre
Sergio Gil
Procedencia: Extremadura UD
Centrocampista
Deportivo Aragón (14-16)
Real Zaragoza (15-16)
Lugo (16-19)
Extremadura UD (19-22)
Llagostera (22-?)
jugador Álvaro García Arana
Álvaro
Procedencia: Laredo
Delantero
Colindres juvenil
Colindres (18-19)
Laredo (19-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Boris Garrós Torrent
Boris
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Delantero
Europa juvenil
Europa (07-08)
Masnou (08-09)
Castelldefels (09-11)
Cornellà (11-13)
Sant Andreu (13-14)
Prat (14)
Rubí (14-15)
L´Hospitalet (15-16)
Gavà (16-17)
Recreativo (17-18)
Apollon Smyrnis (18-19)
Poli Iasi (19)
Sabadell (19-20)
El Ejido 2012 (21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Borja Manuel Llarena Barroso
Borja
Procedencia: Tenerife B
Delantero
Tenerife B (17-20)
CD Marino (20-21)
Llagostera (21-?)
jugador Nuha Marong Krubally
Nuha
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Delantero
Lloret
Llagostera (13-14)
Sant Andreu (14-15)
Elche Ilicitano (15-16)
Osasuna B (16-17)
Atlético Saguntino (17-18)
Castellón (18)
Atlético Baleares (18-19)
Racing (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
Llagostera (22-?)
jugador Alejandro López de Groot
Álex López
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Delantero
Reus Deportiu juvenil
Reus Deportiu
Valencia Mestalla (14-15)
Gimnàstic (15-17)
Mallorca (17-19)
Extremadura UD (19-20)
Llagostera (22-?)
Página generada en 0.14 segundos