Información a la última

16:47:22 · Descanso
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:31:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
16:28:21 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:27:22 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:26:21 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:26:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 1
16:05:24 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 1
16:01:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 0
16:00:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 0
15:55:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 3
15:45:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 2
15:37:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:21:21 · Descanso
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:03:21 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:02:45 · FINAL
Valencia CF - Leeds United FC B 8 - 0
15:02:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 1
14:53:41 · En directo
Valencia CF - Leeds United FC B 8 - 0
14:45:41 · En directo
Valencia CF - Leeds United FC B 7 - 0
14:39:41 · En directo
Valencia CF - Leeds United FC B 6 - 0
14:33:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 0

UE Olot

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Arnau Fábrega Mañas
Arnau
Procedencia: Las Palmas Atlético
Portero
Granada juvenil
Huétor Vega (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Las Palmas Atlético (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Gonzalo Pereira Cejudo
Gonzalo
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Defensa
Damm juvenil
Sabadell B (16-17)
Reus Deportiu B (17-18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
CD Calahorra (19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Marc Castells Ortega
Marc Castells
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Valencia Mestalla
Polideportivo Ejido
Real Oviedo (10-11)
Valencia Mestalla (11-12)
Asteras Tripolis (12-13)
Larisa (14)
Castellón (14-16)
L´Hospitalet (17)
Zirka (17-18)
Castellón (18-21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Albert Orriols Cerarols
Urri
Procedencia: Figueres
Centrocampista
UE Vic (20-21)
Figueres (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Sebastián Coris Cardeñosa
Sebas Coris
Procedencia: Llagostera
Centrocampista
Girona B (12-14)
Girona (13-17)
Osasuna (17-18)
Gimnàstic (18-19)
Girona (19-20)
Real Oviedo (20)
Extremadura UD (20-22)
Llagostera (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Josep Cerdà Amengual
Cerdà
Procedencia: Barcelona Atlètic
Centrocampista
Constància juvenil
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-?)
jugador Ernest Forgàs Pallarés
Forgàs
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Delantero
Gimnàstic juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (11-13)
Rubí (13-14)
Sabadell B (14-15)
Sabadell (15-16)
Prat (16-17)
Peralada (17)
Reus Deportiu B (17-19)
FC Andorra (19-20)
CD Badajoz (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Manel Busquets Rudé
Manel
Procedencia: Sant Andreu
Delantero
Sant Andreu juvenil
Syracuse University
Sant Andreu (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Ferrán Brugué Ballester
Ferrán
Procedencia: Badalona
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (18-19)
Sant Andreu (19-20)
Espanyol B (20-21)
Girona B (21)
Badalona (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Mamadou Saidou Bah
Saidou Bah
Procedencia: Barcelona juvenil
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-?)
jugador Matías Jonathan Risueño Luján
Jonathan Risueño
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
L´Hospitalet
Olot
Página generada en 0.153 segundos