Información a la última

22:58:03 · FINAL
Rangers FC - Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2
22:58:03 · FINAL
AS Monaco FC - SK Sturm Graz 1 - 0
22:58:03 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1
22:54:02 · FINAL
PSV Eindhoven - Real Sociedad 2 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Leicester City FC - SSC Napoli 2 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Anorthosis Famagusta - FK Partizan 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
FK Jablonec - CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
FK Bodo/Glimt - FC Zorya Luhansk 3 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
AS Roma - PFC CSKA Sofia 5 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2
22:52:02 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
Olympiacos FC - Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
Brondby IF - AC Sparta Praha 0 - 0
22:50:02 · FINAL
CF Almodóvar - Calvo Sotelo CF 1 - 5
22:50:02 · En directo
FK Bodo/Glimt - FC Zorya Luhansk 3 - 1
22:46:02 · En directo
Leicester City FC - SSC Napoli 2 - 2
22:44:02 · En directo
AS Roma - PFC CSKA Sofia 5 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Olympiacos FC - Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 1
22:40:02 · En directo
AS Roma - PFC CSKA Sofia 4 - 1
22:31:22 · En directo
Olympiacos FC - Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1

Unionistas de Salamanca CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Salvador De la Cruz Pastor
Salva
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Portero
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (07-11)
Albacete B (11-12)
Castellón (12-14)
Acero (14-15)
Oxford City (15)
Olympiacos Nicosia (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16-17)
Ebro (17-20)
El Ejido 2012 (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Florentin Bloch
Bloch
Procedencia: Toulouse
Portero
Toulouse
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador José Salinas Morán
Salinas
Procedencia: Elche Ilicitano
Defensa
Elche juvenil
Elche Ilicitano (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Manuel Sánchez García
Manu Sánchez
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Cádiz B (15-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17-18)
Cádiz B (18)
Sevilla Atlético (18-19)
Tondela (19-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Fernando Román Álvarez
Fer Román
Procedencia: Marbella FC
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Unión Adarve
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón (14-16)
Hércules (16-17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Valencia Mestalla (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
Marbella FC (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Borja Herrera González
Borja Herrera
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Defensa
Huracán juvenil
Unión Viera (12-14)
Tudelano (14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-17)
Las Palmas (17-18)
Real Valladolid (18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Albacete (19)
Maccabi Netanya (19)
FC Andorra (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Jorge Mier Martínez
Jorge Mier
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Defensa
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B (18-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Daniel Pereiro Borrajo
Pereiro
Procedencia: Villarreal C
Defensa
Villarreal C
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Eduardo Cortina García
Edu Cortina
Procedencia: AD Mérida
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B (15-19)
Real Oviedo (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Roberto Doncel García
Pitu
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Mosconia (16-17)
Coruxo (17-19)
Barakaldo (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Rayco Rodríguez Medina
Rayco
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Acodetti juvenil
Real Betis B (15-16)
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Polvorín (18-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Pablo César Espina Ordóñez
Espina
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Delantero
Astur juvenil (06-07)
Real Oviedo juvenil (07-08)
Real Avilés juvenil (08)
Cudillero (08)
Valdesoto (08-09)
Ribadesella (09-10)
Real Oviedo B (10-12)
Marino Luanco (12-13)
Lealtad (13-16)
UD Logroñés (16-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Jesús de Miguel Alameda
De Miguel
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Delantero
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Internacional (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-19)
Unión Adarve (19)
Navalcarnero (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Damián Fernando Mori Cuesta
Dani Mori
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Atlético Ciutadella
Santa Eulalia
Ferreries
Penya Ciutadella
Peña Deportiva (17-18)
Gimnástica (18-19)
Langreo (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
Página generada en 0.165 segundos