Información a la última

19:10:22 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1
19:09:21 · En directo
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 0
19:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0
19:08:22 · En directo
Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 1 - 0
19:07:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Akritas Chloraka - Karmiotissa PP 0 - 2
19:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Besiktas JK - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
19:05:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
MKS Miedz Legnica - RKS Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
19:05:22 · En directo
Universitatea Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0
18:56:40 · FINAL
NK Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0
18:55:22 · En directo
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1
18:52:22 · Descanso
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0
18:51:22 · Descanso
Akritas Chloraka - Karmiotissa PP 0 - 2
18:48:22 · Descanso
MKS Miedz Legnica - RKS Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
18:47:25 · En directo
NK Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0
18:45:22 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1
18:42:22 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1
18:36:22 · En directo
Besiktas JK - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
18:35:21 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 0
18:33:21 · En directo
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0
18:32:22 · En directo
Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 0 - 0

UP Langreo B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 San Martín RA 4 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 4
J 18 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Mosconia V 3 2
J 17 Universidad Oviedo 7 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 7
J 16 UP Langreo B 3 - 0 Berrón CF V 3 0
J 15 Deportivo Roces 1 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 1
J 14 UP Langreo B 1 - 1 Navarro CF E 1 1
J 13 Astur CF 4 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 4
J 12 UP Langreo B 4 - 0 CD Lealtad B V 4 0
J 11 Urraca CF 1 - 1 UP Langreo B E 1 1
J 10 UP Langreo B 0 - 2 SD Colloto D 0 2
J 9 Andés CF 4 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 4
J 8 Candás CF 4 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 4
J 7 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Tineo V 3 2
J 6 Barcia CF 3 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 3
J 5 UP Langreo B 0 - 2 UD Gijón Industrial D 0 2
J 4 Llaranes CF 1 - 6 UP Langreo B V 6 1
J 3 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 Atlético Lugones D 1 2
J 2 SD Lenense 2 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 2
J 1 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Vallobín V 3 2
G - 6 5 1
E - 2 1 1
P - 11 3 8
GF - 29 18 11
GC - 44 13 31
Página generada en 0.245 segundos