Información a la última

13:39:03 · FINAL
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
13:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
12:51:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:46:02 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
12:36:02 · Descanso
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:35:03 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
12:23:02 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1
12:00:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
11:46:03 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0
23:54:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD San Miguel 1 - 1
23:09:02 · FINAL
Aston Villa FC - Manchester City FC 1 - 2
23:08:02 · FINAL
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 4
23:02:02 · FINAL
Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
CFI Alicante - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 4
22:55:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Athletic Club 1 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - CD Mirandés 0 - 3
22:54:03 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2

Xerez Deportivo FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Alejandro Cruz Hernández
Álex Cruz
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Defensa
Cádiz B (05-07)
Racing Portuense (07-08)
Gimnastic (08-09)
Atlético Baleares (09)
Ciudad Lorquí (09-10)
Lucena (10-11)
Real Jaén (11-12)
Real Avilés (12-13)
Real Jaén (13-15)
Toledo (15-16)
Llagostera (16)
Melilla (16-18)
Atlético Sanluqueño (18-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Jesús Ocaña Sánchez
Ocaña
Procedencia: Cacereño
Defensa
Balón de Cádiz (15-17)
Cádiz B (17)
Los Barrios (17-18)
Arcos (18-19)
Mallorca B (19-20)
Mensajero (20-21)
Cacereño (21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Manuel Castillo Ortega
Manu Castillo
Procedencia: Yeclano
Defensa
Ranero juvenil
Muleño
UCAM Murcia B (18-19)
Yeclano B (19-20)
Yeclano (20-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador David Bonilla Díaz
Daviti
Procedencia: Granada juvenil
Defensa
San Félix juvenil
Granada juvenil
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Óscar Jiménez Vidal
Brando
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Centrocampista
Atlético Antoniano (18-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-21)
Tarazona (21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Raúl Palma Lozano
Raúl Palma
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Centrocampista
Cádiz B
Conil (14-15)
Albacete B (15-16)
Atlético Sanluqueño (16-17)
Conil (17-18)
San Fernando CDI (18-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Alberto Durán López
Durán
Procedencia: San Rafael
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (17-18)
Guadalcacín (18)
Cabecense (18-19)
Arcos (19-20)
San Rafael (20-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Darío Francisco Gutiérrez Manzano
Darío Guti
Procedencia: Izarra
Delantero
Ciudad de Vícar juvenil
Ciudad de Vícar
Almería juvenil
Recreativo B (13-14)
El Ejido 2012 (14-16)
Elche Ilicitano (16-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17)
Almería B (17-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Izarra (21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Alejandro de Rueda Serna
Álex Rueda
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Delantero
Atlético Sanluqueño juvenil
Rota
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-21)
Xerez Deportivo (21-?)
Página generada en 0.131 segundos