Brazil Serie D

Brazil Serie D

domingo, 25 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 9

Bragantino PA

19:00

Galvez AC

  Jornada 9

Real Noroeste Capixaba

19:00

Aparecidense

  Jornada 9

Central SC

19:00

AD Frei Paulistano

  Jornada 9

Caxias RS

19:00

Marcilio Dias

  Jornada 9

Brasiliense

19:00

Tupynambas

  Jornada 9

Cabofriense

19:00

Ferroviaria SP

  Jornada 0

Central-PE

19:00

AD Frei Paulistano

  Jornada 9

Juventude MA

19:30

Sinop FC

  Jornada 9

AE Altos

19:45

Bare RR

  Jornada 9

Vilhenense EC

20:00

Fast Clube

  Jornada 9

Atletico Cajazeirense

20:00

Afogados da Ingazeira FC

  Jornada 9

Ji-Parana

20:00

Rio Branco AC

  Jornada 9

Uniao Rondonopolis

20:00

Goianesia

  Jornada 9

FC Cascavel

20:00

Nacional PR

  Jornada 9

Jacyoba AC

20:30

ACD Potiguar

  Jornada 9

Santos AP

21:00

River AC

  Jornada 9

Sao Raimundo RR

21:00

Moto Club de São Luís

  Jornada 9

Sao Luiz

21:00

Novorizontino

  Jornada 9

Aguia Negra

23:00

Vitoria ES

  Jornada 9

Mirassol

23:00

Portuguesa RJ

lunes, 26 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 9

Atletico Acreano

01:00

Independente PA

  Jornada 9

ABC

20:00

Coruripe

  Jornada 9

Atletico Alagoinhas

20:00

Villa Nova

martes, 27 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 9

Itabaiana

00:00

Vitoria da Conquista

  Jornada 9

Guarany de Sobral

19:00

America RN

miércoles, 28 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 5

Afogados da Ingazeira FC

20:00

Salgueiro

  Jornada 10

Salgueiro

20:00

Afogados da Ingazeira FC

jueves, 29 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 5

Sao Caetano

00:00

Novorizontino

sábado, 31 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 10

America RN

19:00

Globo FC

  Jornada 10

Vitoria ES

19:00

Real Noroeste Capixaba

  Jornada 10

Caxias RS

19:00

Joinville

  Jornada 10

Portuguesa RJ

19:00

Cabofriense

  Jornada 10

Moto Club de São Luís

19:30

Juventude MA

  Jornada 10

Floresta EC

19:30

Guarany de Sobral

  Jornada 10

Coruripe

19:30

Jacyoba AC

  Jornada 10

Novorizontino

20:00

Sao Caetano

  Jornada 10

Vilhenense EC

20:00

Rio Branco AC

  Jornada 10

Campinense Clube

20:00

Atletico Cajazeirense

  Jornada 10

Operario MT

20:00

Uniao Rondonopolis

  Jornada 10

Vitoria da Conquista

20:00

Central SC

  Jornada 10

Marcilio Dias

20:00

Tubarao

  Jornada 10

CEO Varzeagrandense

20:00

Uniao Rondonopolis

  Jornada 10

Sao Raimundo RR

21:00

Sinop FC

  Jornada 10

Bahia de Feira

21:00

Atletico Alagoinhas

  Jornada 10

SE Gama

21:00

Tupynambas

  Jornada 10

Galvez AC

21:30

Atletico Acreano

  Jornada 10

Fast Clube

23:00

Ji-Parana

  Jornada 10

Aguia Negra

23:00

Aparecidense

domingo, 01 de noviembre de 2020
  Jornada 10

Bangu

19:00

Nacional PR

  Jornada 10

EC Pelotas

19:00

Sao Luiz

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 EC Pelotas 15 9 4 3 2 16 5 11
2 Joinville 15 9 4 3 2 14 7 7
3 Novorizontino 15 7 4 3 0 6 2 4
4 Caxias RS 11 8 3 2 3 8 8 0
5 Marcilio Dias 11 8 2 5 1 4 3 1
6 Sao Luiz 10 8 2 4 2 5 6 -1
7 Tubarao 5 9 1 2 6 6 13 -7
8 Sao Caetano 5 8 1 2 5 4 19 -15