C+ Liga CampeonesC+ Liga Campeones1
ZDFZDF1
Gol TGol T12
TelecincoTelecinco1
C+ LigaC+ Liga8
tvG2tvG21
ETBETB1
TelecableTelecable1
La SextaLa Sexta2
TV CanariaTV Canaria2
Esports 3Esports 31
Canal + 1Canal + 12
TeledeporteTeledeporte1
CuatroCuatro1
Miércoles 23/04/2014
Miércoles 23/04/2014
20:45
Real Madrid CF--FC Bayern München

80

C+ Liga Campeones

19

ZDF
LIGA DE CAMPEONES DE LA UEFA
Jueves 24/04/2014
Jueves 24/04/2014
03:00
CDC Atlético Nacional--CA Mineiro

1

Gol T
COPA LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA
Jueves 24/04/2014
05:10
Club Santos Laguna--CA Lanús

1

Gol T
COPA LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA
Jueves 24/04/2014
21:05
Sevilla FC--Valencia CF

72

Telecinco
LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA
Jueves 24/04/2014
21:05
SL Benfica--Juventus FC

1

Gol T
LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA
Viernes 25/04/2014
Viernes 25/04/2014
02:15
Arsenal FC--Unión Española

1

Gol T
COPA LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA
Viernes 25/04/2014
21:00
Elche CF--Levante UD

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
Sábado 26/04/2014
16:00
Granada CF--Rayo Vallecano

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
18:00
Getafe CF--Málaga CF

4

C+ Liga

1

Gol T
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
18:00
Real Sporting--CD Lugo

10

tvG2

82

Telecable
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
18:00
Deportivo Alavés--RCD Mallorca

56

ETB
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
18:15
RC Deportivo--SD Ponferradina

31

La Sexta
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
20:00
Real Madrid CF--Club Atlético Osasuna

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
22:00
Real Betis Balompié--Real Sociedad de Fútbol

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 26/04/2014
22:00
UD Las Palmas--FC Barcelona B

5

TV Canaria

57

Esports 3
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
Domingo 27/04/2014
12:00
RCD Espanyol--UD Almería

4

C+ Liga

1

Gol T
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
12:00
SD Eibar--RC Recreativo

22

Canal + 1
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
17:00
Valencia CF--Club Atlético de Madrid

22

Canal + 1
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
18:00
Real Jaén CF--CD Tenerife

5

TV Canaria
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
18:15
CD Numancia--Real Madrid CF Castilla

31

La Sexta
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
19:00
Athletic Club--Sevilla FC

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
21:00
Villarreal CF--FC Barcelona

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 27/04/2014
21:00
Real Murcia CF--AD Alcorcón

70

Teledeporte
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Lunes 28/04/2014
Lunes 28/04/2014
22:00
RC Celta--Real Valladolid CF

71

Cuatro
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Futbolme - Resultados de Fútbol Aviso Legal - © Todos los derechos reservados