Gol T10Gol T
C+ Futbol9C+ Futbol
Gol Stadium8Gol Stadium
Sportmania4Sportmania
C+ Liga Campeones6C+ Liga Campeones
C+ Liga7C+ Liga
13 TV113 TV
ETB2ETB
Multideporte 17Multideporte 1
Telecable1Telecable
Esports 33Esports 3
La Sexta2La Sexta
RMTV1RMTV
Canal + 13Canal + 1
CMT2CMT
TV Canaria2TV Canaria
Cuatro1Cuatro
TPA1TPA
Canal Extremadura1Canal Extremadura
tvG21tvG2
Multideporte 21Multideporte 2
Teledeporte1Teledeporte
Sport 11Sport 1
Aragón TV1Aragón TV
Sábado 01/11/2014
Sábado 01/11/2014
11:45
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA
FC Barcelona--Levante UD

1

Gol T
Sábado 01/11/2014
13:45
PREMIER LEAGUE
Newcastle United FC--Liverpool FC

1

Gol T

7

C+ Futbol
Sábado 01/11/2014
14:00
PREM´YER-LIGA
PFC CSKA Moskva--FC Zenit

2

Gol Stadium
Sábado 01/11/2014
15:00
SERIE A
SSC Napoli--AS Roma

34

Sportmania
Sábado 01/11/2014
15:30
BUNDESLIGA
Hamburger SV--Bayer 04 Leverkusen

80

C+ Liga Campeones
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Granada CF--Real Madrid CF

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
RCD Mallorca--CD Lugo

93

13 TV
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 2
Athletic Club B--Sestao River Club

56

ETB
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Everton FC--Swansea City AFC

24

Multideporte 1

2

Gol Stadium
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea FC--Queens Park Rangers FC

2

Gol Stadium

7

C+ Futbol
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Stoke City FC--West Ham United FC

24

Multideporte 1

2

Gol Stadium
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Leicester City FC--West Bromwich Albion FC

2

Gol Stadium

24

Multideporte 1
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Arsenal FC--Burnley FC

24

Multideporte 1

2

Gol Stadium
Sábado 01/11/2014
16:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Hull City AFC--Southampton FC

2

Gol Stadium

24

Multideporte 1
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Club Atlético de Madrid--Córdoba CF

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Deportivo Alavés--AD Alcorcón

56

ETB
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
FC Barcelona B--Real Sporting

82

Telecable

57

Esports 3
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:00
SERIE A
Empoli FC--Juventus FC

80

C+ Liga Campeones
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:15
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
UE Llagostera--Real Racing Club

31

La Sexta
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:30
BUNDESLIGA
FC Bayern München--Borussia Dortmund

7

C+ Futbol
Sábado 01/11/2014
18:30
EREDIVISIE
AFC Ajax--FC Dordrecht

34

Sportmania
Sábado 01/11/2014
19:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 2
Real Madrid-Castilla--Rayo Vallecano B

28

RMTV
Sábado 01/11/2014
20:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
FC Barcelona--RC Celta

22

Canal + 1
Sábado 01/11/2014
20:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
CE Sabadell FC--CD Mirandés

57

Esports 3
Sábado 01/11/2014
20:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
UD Las Palmas--Albacete Balompié

29

CMT

5

TV Canaria
Sábado 01/11/2014
20:45
SERIE A
Parma FC--FC Internazionale

7

C+ Futbol
Sábado 01/11/2014
20:45
EREDIVISIE
PSV Eindhoven--ADO Den Haag

80

C+ Liga Campeones
Sábado 01/11/2014
22:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN - Torneo de Transición
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata--Racing Club

7

C+ Futbol
Sábado 01/11/2014
22:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Real Sociedad de Fútbol--Málaga CF

71

Cuatro
Sábado 01/11/2014
22:30
SÉRIE A
Grêmio FBPA--EC Vitória

34

Sportmania
Domingo 02/11/2014
Domingo 02/11/2014
12:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Athletic Club--Sevilla FC

4

C+ Liga

1

Gol T
Domingo 02/11/2014
12:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Club Atlético Osasuna--Real Betis Balompié

22

Canal + 1
Domingo 02/11/2014
12:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 1
Real Avilés CF--RC Celta B

11

TPA
Domingo 02/11/2014
12:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 4
CF Villanovense--UD Almería B

62

Canal Extremadura
Domingo 02/11/2014
12:15
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 2
CF Fuenlabrada--CD Guadalajara

29

CMT
Domingo 02/11/2014
14:30
PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester City FC--Manchester United FC

1

Gol T

7

C+ Futbol
Domingo 02/11/2014
15:00
SERIE A
UC Sampdoria--ACF Fiorentina

34

Sportmania
Domingo 02/11/2014
15:30
BUNDESLIGA
Borussia Mönchengladbach--TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

24

Multideporte 1
Domingo 02/11/2014
17:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Villarreal CF--Valencia CF

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
Domingo 02/11/2014
17:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Real Valladolid CF--Girona FC

57

Esports 3
Domingo 02/11/2014
17:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 1
SD Compostela--Real Murcia CF

10

tvG2
Domingo 02/11/2014
17:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Aston Villa FC--Tottenham Hotspur FC

22

Canal + 1
Domingo 02/11/2014
17:30
BUNDESLIGA
1. FC Köln--SC Freiburg

7

C+ Futbol
Domingo 02/11/2014
18:15
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
RC Recreativo--CD Numancia

31

La Sexta
Domingo 02/11/2014
19:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Levante UD--UD Almería

1

Gol T

4

C+ Liga
Domingo 02/11/2014
20:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN - Torneo de Transición
CA San Lorenzo--CA Boca Juniors

25

Multideporte 2
Domingo 02/11/2014
20:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN - Torneo de Transición
CA Tigre--CA Lanús

24

Multideporte 1
Domingo 02/11/2014
20:00
SÉRIE A
Cruzeiro EC--Botafogo FR

80

C+ Liga Campeones
Domingo 02/11/2014
20:45
SERIE A
AC Milan--US Città di Palermo

7

C+ Futbol
Domingo 02/11/2014
21:00
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Elche CF--RCD Espanyol

4

C+ Liga

1

Gol T
Domingo 02/11/2014
21:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
CD Leganés--SD Ponferradina

70

Teledeporte
Lunes 03/11/2014
Lunes 03/11/2014
01:30
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN - Torneo de Transición
CA River Plate--Club Estudiantes de La Plata

80

C+ Liga Campeones
Lunes 03/11/2014
20:15
2. BUNDESLIGA
RB Leipzig--1. FC Kaiserslautern

78

Sport 1
Lunes 03/11/2014
20:45
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Rayo Vallecano--SD Eibar

4

C+ Liga

1

Gol T
Lunes 03/11/2014
21:00
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
Real Zaragoza--CD Tenerife

5

TV Canaria

12

Aragón TV
Lunes 03/11/2014
21:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
Crystal Palace FC--Sunderland AFC

7

C+ Futbol

2

Gol Stadium
Lunes 03/11/2014
21:00
SERIE A
SS Lazio--Cagliari Calcio

80

C+ Liga Campeones

William Hill España

Tu equipo informa

Futbolme - Resultados de Fútbol Aviso Legal - © Todos los derechos reservados