Partidos en juego

17:00

Minuto 43

1

0

1-0, Mainz 16´

17:00

Minuto 43

1

0

1-0, Gaffoor 21´

17:00

Minuto 43

17:00

Minuto 44

0

1

0-1, Héber 29´

17:00

Minuto 43

0

2

0-1, Sergio García 26´
0-2, Borja Valle 38´

17:00

Minuto 42

1

1

1-0, Boro 8´

1-1, Carlos Rubén 23´

17:00

Minuto 42

1

0

1-0, Quim Araújo 21´

16:00

Minuto 88

2

1

1-1, Mikel Orbegozo 62´
2-1, Pere Milla 79´

0-1, Joaquín 12´

17:00

Minuto 43

2

1

1-0, Galán 4´
2-1, Juan Domínguez 27´

1-1, Esnaola (propia puerta) 22´

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Rayo Vallecano

2

0

UD Almería

1-0, Amaya 23´
2-0, Miku 90´

Villarreal CF

Córdoba CF

SD Eibar

RC Celta

Apuesta en... Proovedor Apuestas

Real Betis Balompié

4

0

Real Zaragoza

1-0, Jorge Molina 29´
2-0, Rubén Castro 52´
3-0, Jorge Molina 64´
4-0, Rubén Castro 89´

Real Valladolid CF

CE Sabadell FC

CD Tenerife

UE Llagostera

Real Murcia CF

Real Avilés CF

UP Langreo

Burgos CF

UB Conquense

2

4

Las Palmas Atlético

1-0, Óscar Vega 19´
2-1, Denis 31´

1-1, Matías 28´
2-2, Néstor 55´
2-3, Néstor 72´
2-4, Nili 82´

Club Atlético de Madrid B

0

3

Athletic Club B

0-1, Sabín 58´
0-2, Seguin 72´
0-3, Bengoa 75´

CF Fuenlabrada

0

3

SD Huesca

0-1, Camacho 11´
0-2, José Gaspar 22´
0-3, Esnáider 54´

CD Guadalajara

0

4

Barakaldo CF

0-1, Aguiar 22´
0-2, Mario Barco 37´
0-3, Alain Arroyo 63´
0-4, Aguiar 85´

CD Toledo

SD Amorebieta

CF Reus Deportiu

2

1

Hércules CF

1-0, Álex Colorado 21´
2-0, Ramon Folch 70´

2-1, Fran González 89´

UD Cornellà

1

2

CD Atlético Baleares

1-1, Óscar 47´

0-1, Jaime 38´
1-2, Ripoll 72´

RCD Mallorca B

3

2

UE Sant Andreu

1-0, Cedric 3´
2-2, Cedric 64´
3-2, Cedric 70´

1-1, Chaco 16´
1-2, Bruninho Vini 48´

Lleida Esportiu TCF

CD Alcoyano

CD Eldense

Gimnàstic de Tarragona

CD Olímpic

Villarreal CF B

Sevilla Atlético

2

2

Granada CF B

1-0, Antonio Romero 8´
2-1, Juanje 59´

1-1, Darwin Machis 47´
2-2, Bravo 90+3´

UD Melilla

1

1

La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0, Nacho Aznar 49´

1-1, Antonio Pino 63´

CP Cacereño

1

0

UCAM Murcia CF

1-0, Carreño 64´

UD Almería B

La Roda CF

CD El Palo

Real Jaén CF

RB Linense

Real Betis Balompié B

FC Cartagena

CF Villanovense

Ribadumia CF

Laracha CF

CCD Cerceda

Club Rápido de Bouzas

Bergantiños CF

Arosa SC

Club Xuventú Sanxenxo

CD Boiro

Atlético de Lugones SD

2

2

Urraca CF

Real Oviedo B

3

0

UC Ceares

Real Avilés CF B

1

1

L´Entregu CF

CD Covadonga

0

2

CD Tuilla

CD Mosconia

SD Lenense

Andés CF

CD Praviano

AD Siete Villas

0

2

SD Revilla

Real Racing Club B

4

0

SD Barreda Balompié

SD Textil Escudo

CD Cayón

RS Gimnástica

CD Colindres

Castro FC

SD Gama

Santoña CF

CD Laredo

Selaya FC

Atlético Albericia

CF Vimenor

Deportivo Rayo Cantabria

SD Erandio Club

1

4

Santutxu FC

CD Santurtzi

1

2

SD Zamudio

SD Zalla UC

Deportivo Alavés B

SD Gernika

Arenas Club

CD Masnou

0

0

UE Castelldefels

FC Vilafranca

2

1

Terrassa Olímpica 2010

AE Prat

4

2

FC Martinenc

CF Pobla de Mafumet

1

1

AEC Manlleu

UE Rubí

2

1

Santfeliuenc FC

CE Europa

Cerdanyola del Vallès FC

CF Montañesa

CF Gavà

Atlético Levante UD

4

2

Muro CF

Villarreal CF C

1

1

CF Torre Levante

Sporting Club Requena

2

4

Crevillente Deportivo

Paterna CF

2

0

UD Benigànim

Orihuela CF

Ribarroja CF

CD Castellón

UD Alzira

Club Atlético de Madrid C

2

1

Real Madrid CF C

AD Colmenar Viejo

1

0

AD Parla

AD Torrejón CF

0

2

CF Internacional

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

2

0

CD Móstoles URJC

Atlético de Pinto

3

0

AD Unión Adarve

Fútbol Alcobendas Sport

3

0

CD San Fernando

FC Villanueva del Pardillo

4

1

CF Pozuelo de Alarcón

CD Beroil Bupolsa

0

0

CD Numancia B

SD Almazán

CD Palencia Balompié

CD Cristo Atlético

La Bañeza FC

Alhaurín de la Torre CF

0

0

Atlético Melilla CF

Atarfe Industrial CF

1

2

UD Maracena

Loja CD

3

1

CD Español del Alquián

Los Molinos CF

Atlético Mancha Real

Antequera CF

UD San Pedro

CD Ronda

CD Huétor Tájar

Villacarrillo CF

Martos CD

CD El Ejido 2012

Guadix CF

Vélez CF

Club Atlético Malagueño

CD Alcalá

1

0

CD Mairena

La Palma CF

0

2

Algeciras CF

PD Rociera

1

3

CD Gerena

CMD San Juan

1

0

Atlético Sanluqueño CF

Coria CF

1

1

AD Ceuta FC

Écija Balompié

CD Guadalcacín

San Fernando CDI

Conil CF

UD Los Barrios

Sevilla FC C

Arcos CF

UB Lebrijana

CD Llosetense

4

2

CD Manacor

CF San Rafael

3

1

Penya Ciutadella Esportiva

CD Son Cladera

2

0

SD Formentera

CD Tenerife B

1

2

CD Vera

UD Ibarra

1

3

CD Mensajero

SD Tenisca

0

0

CD Marino

Real Murcia Imperial CF

1

1

AD Caravaca Vera Cruz

CD Plus Ultra

1

2

FC Jumilla

CD Minera

La Unión CF

Yeclano Deportivo

Mar Menor CF

El Palmar CF Estrella Grana

Club Edeco PMD Fortuna

Muleño CF

CF El Castillo

Cartagena FC

CD Cieza

FC Pinatar

Águilas FC

CD Castuera

1

0

CD Díter Zafra

CD Azuaga

2

2

CD Badajoz

CD Don Benito

Olivenza FC

CD Coria

UD Fuente de Cantos

CD Santa Amalia

Atlético San José Promesas

Moralo CP

CP Sanvicenteño

Extremadura UD

CD Hernán Cortés

CP Valdivia

Mérida AD

Atlético Club Pueblonuevo

UP Plasencia

Deportivo Pacense

Jerez CF

Peña Sport FC

CD Cortes

CD Idoya

CD Pamplona

Yagüe CF

3

1

CDFC La Calzada

CF Ciudad de Alfaro

CD Varea

CD Anguiano

CD Agoncillo

CD Tedeón

Náxara CD

CP Calasancio

Peña Balsamaiso CF

CD Ebro

0

1

Andorra CF

RSD Santa Isabel

0

1

SD Ejea

SD Tarazona

CD Cuarte

AD Sabiñánigo

CF Illueca

CF Villa de Alagón

CD Caspe

CD Ciudad Real

0

1

Manzanares CF

Daimiel Racing Club

Mora CF

UD Almansa

Villarrubia CF

CD Puertollano

CD Toledo B

CF Talavera de la Reina

Albacete Balompié B

CF Gimnástico

Atlético Ibañés