Información a la última

00:13:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 1 - 0
00:07:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - CD Buenavista 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 2
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UJ Costa Ayala 3 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Acodetti CF B 5 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Unión Tejina 1 - 2
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Arguijón - Atlético Tacoronte 0 - 6
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Esperanza - CD Candela 1 - 1
23:54:03 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - CD Becerril 2 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Orotava - CD Puerto Cruz 3 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Icodense - UD Cruz Santa 2 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD Tenerife C 3 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - CD I`Gara 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - UD Barrial 4 - 0
23:49:02 · FINAL
CD Goleta - CD San Pedro Mártir 1 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Birmingham City FC 1 - 0
22:56:02 · En directo
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
SD Eibar - UD Almería 1 - 0

Arenas Club

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Ioritz Landeta Batiz
1 Landeta

0
Aritz Castro Pérez
13 Castro

0

Defensas

Asier Grande Díaz
2 Grande

0
Jon Manuel Vega
3 Jonma

0
Josu Lazkanoiturburu Alustiza
18 Lazka

0
Iker Murua Caballero
5 Murua

0
Beñat Garro Olkotz
15 Garro

0
Jon Vega Villasante
21 Jon Vega

0

Centrocampistas

Íñigo Celihueta Gil
6 Celihueta

0
Mikel Escobar Leonardo
16 Escobar

0
Gonzalo Zorrilla Cuevas
14 Zorrilla

0
Íñigo Arzuaga Mesa
10 Arzuaga

1
Alejandro Letamendia Lorente
11 Letamendia

0
Íñigo Ibargoien Azkárate
7 Ibargoien

0
Diego Rozas Miguélez
19 Rozas

0
Gorka Estrada Cámara
8 Estrada

0
Ian Uranga Chong
4 Uranga

0

Delanteros

Julen Rodríguez Zape
20 Zape

0
Urko Iruretagoiena Lertxundi
12 Izeta

2
Xabier Cortezón Goikoetxea
9 Cortezón

1
Jurgi Oteo Gómez
17 Jurgi Oteo

0
Mikel Arzalluz Errasti
22 Arzalluz

2

Entrenador

Iban Fagoaga Agirre
Iban Fagoaga
Página generada en 0.147 segundos