Información a la última

21:36:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Bari 1 - 0
21:36:10 · FINAL
CD Alfaro B - Náxara CD B 3 - 0
21:23:22 · FINAL
Uruguay - Israel 1 - 0
21:21:42 · Descanso
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Bari 1 - 0
21:08:42 · En directo
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1 - 0
21:06:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0 - 0
21:04:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 1 - 0
20:48:42 · Descanso
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0 - 0
20:48:21 · En directo
Uruguay - Israel 1 - 0
20:40:41 · En directo
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Bari 1 - 0
20:32:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Uruguay - Israel 0 - 0
20:31:41 · En directo
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Bari 0 - 0
20:25:21 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF B - Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 1
20:17:22 · Descanso
Uruguay - Israel 0 - 0
20:02:41 · En directo
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0 - 0
19:30:21 · En directo
Uruguay - Israel 0 - 0
19:11:22 · FINAL
SJK Seinäjoki - VPS Vaasa 2 - 1
19:08:21 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - VPS Vaasa 2 - 1
18:51:42 · FINAL
SC Austria Lustenau - FK Austria Wien 1 - 1
18:46:22 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - VPS Vaasa 1 - 1

Arosa SC

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 30 Arosa SC 0 - 2 CD Covadonga D 0 2
J 29 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Arosa SC E 1 1
J 28 Arosa SC 1 - 0 Club Bansander V 1 0
J 27 RS Gimnástica 4 - 3 Arosa SC D 3 4
J 26 Arosa SC 1 - 1 CD Lugo E 1 1
J 25 Arosa SC 3 - 0 SD Compostela V 3 0
J 24 Real Sporting 0 - 0 Arosa SC E 0 0
J 23 Arosa SC 5 - 0 Marina Sport V 5 0
J 22 Atlético Perines 1 - 2 Arosa SC V 2 1
J 21 Arosa SC 2 - 2 RC Deportivo E 2 2
J 20 Ural Español CF 2 - 3 Arosa SC V 3 2
J 19 Arosa SC 0 - 0 Real Racing Club E 0 0
J 18 RC Celta de Vigo 5 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 5
J 17 Arosa SC 2 - 2 Deportivo Roces E 2 2
J 16 Coruxo FC 1 - 1 Arosa SC E 1 1
J 15 CD Covadonga 3 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 3
J 14 Arosa SC 2 - 0 Real Oviedo V 2 0
J 13 Club Bansander 0 - 1 Arosa SC V 1 0
J 12 Arosa SC 0 - 0 RS Gimnástica E 0 0
J 11 CD Lugo 3 - 0 Arosa SC D 0 3
J 10 SD Compostela 0 - 2 Arosa SC V 2 0
J 9 Arosa SC 1 - 3 Real Sporting D 1 3
J 8 Marina Sport 0 - 2 Arosa SC V 2 0
J 7 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Atlético Perines E 1 1
J 6 RC Deportivo 4 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 4
J 5 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Ural Español CF E 1 1
J 4 Real Racing Club 0 - 0 Arosa SC E 0 0
J 3 Arosa SC 0 - 5 RC Celta de Vigo D 0 5
J 2 Deportivo Roces 2 - 1 Arosa SC D 1 2
J 1 Arosa SC 2 - 2 Coruxo FC E 2 2
G - 9 4 5
E - 12 8 4
P - 9 3 6
GF - 38 21 17
GC - 45 19 26
Página generada en 0.195 segundos