Información a la última

15:02:33 · En directo
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 2
15:02:33 · En directo
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2 - 0
15:01:03 · En directo
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 1
15:00:32 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Piast Gliwice 0 - 0
15:00:06 · En directo
Nîmes Olympique SC - Dijon FCO 0 - 0
14:52:33 · FINAL
Corea del Sur - México 3 - 6
14:50:03 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 3 - 6
14:47:33 · En directo
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0
14:45:02 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3
14:43:35 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 2 - 6
14:43:03 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 3
14:39:32 · En directo
Rangers FC - Livingston FC 1 - 0
14:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1 - 0
14:35:33 · En directo
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 2
14:34:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HSV 1896 Hannover - FC Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
14:33:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0
14:33:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Leeds United FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2
14:31:33 · En directo
Rangers FC - Livingston FC 0 - 0
14:22:32 · En directo
Corea del Sur - México 2 - 5
14:21:02 · Descanso
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1 - 0

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 41 Alanyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 38 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 37 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 36 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatya SK V 1 0
J 35 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 25 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 0
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 10 2 8
E - 7 6 1
P - 11 7 4
GF - 44 18 26
GC - 50 25 25
Página generada en 0.269 segundos