Información a la última

15:54:24 · FINAL
Gudja United FC - Santa Lucia FC 3 - 0
15:54:24 · En directo
VfL Bochum - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 0
15:53:43 · FINAL
UD Lanzarote - CD Maspalomas B 2 - 0
15:52:23 · En directo
FK Radnicki Nis - FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1
15:52:23 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC Berlin 1 - 0
15:52:12 · En directo
CD Tarsa - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 0
15:51:27 · Descanso
1. FC Slovácko - SK Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
15:51:27 · Descanso
FK Jablonec - FC Zlín 0 - 1
15:51:27 · En directo
Wydad Athletic Club - Al Hilal Saudi FC 1 - 0
15:50:29 · Descanso
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Annecy 1 - 1
15:50:29 · Descanso
US Cremonese - US Lecce 0 - 0
15:49:43 · Descanso
Connah´s Quay FC - Airbus UK 1 - 0
15:49:29 · Descanso
Raków Czestochowa - GKS Piast Gliwice 1 - 0
15:49:29 · Descanso
FK Teplice - FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 0
15:49:29 · Descanso
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1 - 0
15:49:06 · En directo
CD Vitoria - SD Deusto 1 - 1
15:48:24 · FINAL
OFI Crete FC - PAS Giannina FC 0 - 0
15:48:04 · En directo
CF Unión Viera - CD Maspalomas 2 - 0
15:47:23 · En directo
Cosenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0 - 1
15:47:13 · En directo
Real Oviedo - Coruxo FC 0 - 0
jugador Gorka Alegría Saralegui
Gorka
Procedencia: Izarra
Portero
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (16-17)
CD Calahorra (17-20)
Alfaro (20-21)
Izarra (21-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Xabier Zaldua Marcén
Zaldua
Procedencia: Izarra
Defensa
Mutilvera juvenil
Carroi (20-21)
Izarra (21-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Jorge Arechavaleta Ciordia
Arechavaleta
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Defensa
UD Logroñés juvenil
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Guillermo Amelivia Ruiz de Gauna
Amelivia
Procedencia: Náxara
Defensa
Numancia juvenil
Náxara (20-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Javier Moreno Alcalde
More
Procedencia: Subiza
Defensa
Subiza
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Nicolás Cañizares García Loygorri
Nico
Procedencia: Tres Cantos
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano B (15-18)
Leganés B (18-19)
Móstoles URJC (19-20)
ED Moratalaz (20-21)
Pozuelo de Alarcón (21)
Tres Cantos (21-23)
Arnedo (23-?)
jugador Xabier Barace Fernández
Barace
Procedencia: Racing Rioja
Centrocampista
Peña Sport juvenil
Peña Sport (12-13)
Erriberri (13)
Peña Sport (13-16)
CD Calahorra (16-19)
Peña Sport (19-20)
Racing Rioja (20-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Imanol Arana Sádaba
Arana
Procedencia: Racing Rioja
Centrocampista
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B (14-18)
Numancia B (18-19)
CD Calahorra B (19-20)
Racing Rioja (20-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Carlos Sagüés Curini
Sagüés
Procedencia: Izarra
Centrocampista
Txantrea juvenil
Idoya (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Cirbonero (18)
Izarra (18-20)
Arandina (20-21)
Izarra (21-22)
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Morales Vallejo
Mora
Procedencia: Osasuna juvenil
Delantero
Osasuna juvenil
Arnedo (22-?)
jugador Mikel Abando Arana
Abando
Procedencia: Völsungur
Delantero
Arenas Club juvenil
Santutxu juvenil
Cayuga Community College
Longwood Lancers (16-20)
Guadalajara (20-22)
Völsungur (22-23)
Arnedo (23-?)
Página generada en 0.167 segundos