Información a la última

00:19:02 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - UD San Fernando 1 - 0
00:17:02 · FINAL
CD Ibiza IP B - CD Bahía San Agustín 7 - 0
00:07:03 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Las Longueras 2 - 2
00:05:02 · FINAL
CD Arguijón - CD Esperanza 1 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
Universitario FC - UD Barrial 2 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Pedro Mártir - CD Becerril 0 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - Real Unión Tenerife 0 - 1
23:59:01 · FINAL
CD Goleta - UD Telde 2 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - AU Güímar 1 - 3
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Marino B - UD Ibarra 2 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD San Lorenzo 1 - 1
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Balos - CD Cardones 5 - 0
23:55:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - UD Orotava 4 - 1
23:55:03 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - CD Candela 0 - 0
23:12:03 · FINAL
Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2
23:11:02 · En directo
Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2
23:06:02 · FINAL
Francia - Kazajistán 6 - 0
23:05:03 · FINAL
Athletic Club - Granada CF 2 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Nottingham Forest FC 0 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
Levante UD FS - Manzanares FS 4 - 3

CD Basconia

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Unai Pérez Alkorta
1 Unai Pérez

0
Álex Padilla Pérez
29 Padilla

0
Aimar Peñalver San Roque
30 Peñalver

0

Defensas

Adrián Trespalacios Santisteban
4 Trespalacios

0
Beñat de Jesús Domingo
2 De Jesús

0
Íñigo Gomeza Nebreda
18 Gomeza

0
Mikel Mendibe Garrogerrikaetxebarria
5 Mendibe

0
Unai Eguíluz Arroyo
15 Eguíluz

0
Raúl Chasco Ruiz
3 Chasco

0
Hugo Rincón Lumbreras
22 Rincón

0

Centrocampistas

Ander Laka Belaustegi
8 Laka

0
Unai Vélez Galván
20 Vélez

0
Alejandro Rego Mora
6 Rego

0
Beñat Gerenabarrena Zendoia
14 Gerenabarrena

0
Iñaki Telletxea Lorente
17 Telletxea

0
Unai Gómez Etxebarria
7 Gómez

0

Delanteros

Íñigo López Gálvez
9 Íñigo

0
Manex Asategi Arrondo
10 Asategi

0
Luis Bilbao Aretxaga
11 Luis Bilbao

0
Ibai Sanz Bancalero
21 Ibai Sanz

0
Malcom Abdulai Ares Djalo
19 Malcom

0

Entrenador

Francisco Salinas Fernández
Patxi Salinas
Página generada en 0.151 segundos