Información a la última

18:08:03 · En directo
Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 - 0
18:08:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Letonia - Macedonia del Norte 1 - 2
18:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Turquía - Bulgaria 0 - 0
18:03:02 · En directo
FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1
18:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Albania - Armenia 3 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
Israel - Alemania 0 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Georgia - Finlandia 0 - 1
18:01:02 · En directo
Ucrania - Feroe 0 - 0
18:01:02 · En directo
Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 0
17:53:03 · Descanso
Letonia - Macedonia del Norte 1 - 2
17:52:02 · FINAL
Rusia - Malta 3 - 0
17:51:02 · FINAL
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 1
17:50:03 · FINAL
TB Tvoroyri - EB/Streymur 0 - 1
17:49:02 · Descanso
Turquía - Bulgaria 0 - 0
17:47:03 · Descanso
Georgia - Finlandia 0 - 1
17:46:04 · En directo
Rusia - Malta 3 - 0
17:46:04 · Descanso
Albania - Armenia 3 - 0
17:46:04 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 3
17:42:04 · En directo
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 1
17:39:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 0 - 0

CD Cantolagua

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Josu Bastarrica Tejería
0 Josu

0
Pablo Arboniés Lozano
0 Arboniés

0

Defensas

Asier Pérez Sánchez
0 Asier Pérez

0
Adrián Izco Ventosa
0 Izco

0
Julen Úriz Eslava
0 Úriz

0
Luis María Ongay Medina
0 Ongay

0
Ibai Martínez Zugarrondo
0 Ibai

0
Asier Sánchez Almagro
0 Asier Sánchez

0
Julián García Vázquez
0 Julián

0

Centrocampistas

Pablo Ayesa Amor
0 Pablo

0
Miguel Galisteo Los Arcos
0 Galisteo

0
Adrián Echeverri Val
0 Adrián

0
Ander Blanco Echeverría
0 Ander

0
Beñat Ochandorena Redín
0 Beñat

0
Pablo Gil Francia
0 Pablo Gil

0
Alejandro Sánchez Arias
0 Alejandro

0

Delanteros

Javier Ayesa Amor
0 Ayesa

0
Daniel Navarrete de Prados
0 Navarrete

0
Carlos Arcelus Rota
0 Arcelus

0
Jon Astigarraga Bacaicoa
0 Astigarraga

0
Jon Pérez Goñi
0 Jon Pérez

0

Entrenador

Javier Andrés Pascual Pejenaute
Javier Pascual
Página generada en 0.151 segundos