Información a la última

23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Bahía San Agustín - PE Sant Jordi B 0 - 5
23:25:02 · FINAL
FC Famalicão - Boavista FC 4 - 0
23:17:03 · En directo
FC Famalicão - Boavista FC 4 - 0
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - CA Osasuna 1 - 1
22:54:02 · FINAL
UD Ibiza - CD Lugo 3 - 2
22:53:02 · FINAL
Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen 0 - 1
22:51:40 · En directo
UD Ibiza - CD Lugo 3 - 2
22:48:04 · FINAL
UD Son Verí - CD Son Cladera 1 - 3
22:44:02 · En directo
FC Famalicão - Boavista FC 3 - 0
22:39:03 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - CA Osasuna 2 - 1
22:38:04 · FINAL
RC Lens - Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
22:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Famalicão - Boavista FC 2 - 0
22:36:02 · En directo
Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen 0 - 1
22:34:02 · FINAL
Juventus FC - Bologna FC 3 - 0
22:29:09 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - Las Rozas CF 0 - 2
22:29:09 · FINAL
FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti 3 - 2
22:28:02 · FINAL
CF Nou Jove Castelló - Vinaròs CF 3 - 3
22:26:04 · FINAL
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 1 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
RC Lens - Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
22:20:03 · En directo
FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti 3 - 2

CD Don Benito

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Daniel Simón Núñez
Dani Simón
Procedencia: Unión Adarve
Portero
Internacional de la Amistad juvenil
Cultural Leonesa juvenil
Unión Adarve (21-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Diego Llamazares Fernández
Llamazares
Procedencia: Arandina
Portero
Puente Castro juvenil
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Arandina
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Rafael Ortiz Cogollor
Rafa Ortiz
Procedencia: Marchamalo
Defensa
RSD Alcalá B
RSD Alcalá
Avance
RSD Alcalá (15-21)
Marchamalo (21-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Marcos Ruiz Márquez
Marcos Ruiz
Procedencia: Marbella FC
Defensa
Marbella FC (13-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Álvaro García Merencio
Álvaro
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Alcobendas Sport (19-20)
Paracuellos Antamira (20-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Antón Concheiro Martínez
Concheiro
Procedencia: Bergantiños
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Laracha (18-19)
Ourense CF (19-20)
Estradense (20)
Bergantiños (20-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador José Manuel Espinar Lérida
Josema
Procedencia: Llanera
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (18-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Ceuta (20)
Calvo Sotelo (20-21)
Llanera (21-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Manuel Molina Rodríguez
Manu Molina
Procedencia: Huesca B
Centrocampista
Granada juvenil
Marbella FC
Ejea (19-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Huesca B (21-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Josué Medina León
Josué
Procedencia: Gernika
Centrocampista
CD Laguna juvenil
CD Laguna
Vera
Tenerife B (17-19)
Barakaldo (19)
Tenerife B (19-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Mensajero (21-22)
Gernika (22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Francisco José Pérez Hernández
Fran Pérez
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Delantero
Fuenlabrada juvenil
Balompédica Conquense
Teruel
Navalcarnero (20-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Pablo Rodríguez Moreno
Pablo Rodríguez
Procedencia: Vélez
Delantero
Atarfe Industrial
Guadix (17-18)
Huétor Vega (18)
Atarfe Industrial (18-19)
Arenas de Armilla (19)
Maracena (19-20)
Vélez (20-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
jugador Manuel Antonio Morais Valerio
Morais
Procedencia: Barco
Delantero
Lugo juvenil
Polvorín (17-21)
Barco (21-22)
Don Benito (22-?)
Página generada en 0.159 segundos