Información a la última

23:27:02 · FINAL
Vitória SC - SL Benfica 0 - 0
23:18:02 · FINAL
Vilamarxant CF - Ribarroja CF 1 - 2
23:02:02 · FINAL
FC Twente - SBV Vitesse 3 - 0
23:00:02 · En directo
FC Twente - SBV Vitesse 3 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Villarreal CF B - Burgos CF 0 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2 - 1
22:51:03 · FINAL
RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:44:04 · FINAL
Empoli FC - AC Milan 1 - 3
22:42:02 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:41:02 · En directo
Empoli FC - AC Milan 1 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
FC Twente - SBV Vitesse 2 - 0
22:40:04 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2 - 1
22:39:02 · En directo
Empoli FC - AC Milan 1 - 1
22:36:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - CD Tinajo 2 - 2
22:35:02 · FINAL
Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3 - 0
22:34:03 · FINAL
MKS Pogon Szczecin - KS Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1
22:34:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Vitória SC - SL Benfica 0 - 0
22:33:02 · FINAL
CD Huarte - CA Osasuna B 0 - 1
22:27:03 · FINAL
FC Sankt Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0
22:26:03 · FINAL
CCE Sant Lluís - UE Sami 1 - 3

CD Laredo

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ander Santamaría Nos
Santamaría
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Basconia (14-15)
Santurtzi (15-16)
Balmaseda (16-17)
Somorrostro (17-19)
Portugalete (19-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Jean Sebastien Lauture
Sebastien
Procedencia: Santa Marta de Tormes
Defensa
Júpiter Leonés
Santa Marta de Tormes
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Igor Irazu López
Igor
Procedencia: Real Sociedad C
Defensa
Real Sociedad C (21-22)
Tolosa (22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Andoni Fernández Jordán
Oli
Procedencia: Barco
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B
Amorebieta (18-19)
Barco (19-20)
Agrupación Estudiantil (20-21)
Izarra (21)
Barco (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Adrián Zorrilla Reigadas
Adrián
Procedencia: Tropezón
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Racing B (16-19)
Tropezón (19-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Jon Sanmillán Fuica
Jon
Procedencia: Sámano
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Somorrostro (18-20)
Sámano (20-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Diego Rozas Miguélez
Rozas
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Centrocampista
Santoña (14-15)
Laredo (15-16)
Vitoria (16-17)
Racing B (17-18)
Gimnástica (18-19)
Portugalete (19-21)
Arenas Club (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Xabier Naveira Talavera
Naveira
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Arenas Club juvenil
Balmaseda (18-19)
Basconia (19-21)
Portugalete (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Álvaro García Arana
Álvaro García
Procedencia: Llagostera
Delantero
Colindres juvenil
Colindres (18-19)
Laredo (19-21)
Llagostera (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador David Nates Puente
Nates
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Delantero
Getxo
Danok Bat
Basconia (18-19)
Urduliz (19-20)
Somorrostro (20-21)
Urduliz (21)
Barakaldo (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Cañizo Ruiz
Cañizo
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Delantero
Rayo Cantabria (19-20)
Barreda (20)
Rayo Cantabria (20-22)
Laredo (22-?)
Página generada en 0.15 segundos