Información a la última

17:21:02 · FINAL
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
17:18:02 · Descanso
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:14:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:05:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
16:43:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 1
16:41:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 0
16:33:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 0
16:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
16:16:02 · Descanso
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
15:30:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
jugador Óscar Alexander Whalley Guardado
Óscar
Procedencia: Castellón
Portero
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Real Zaragoza B
Real Zaragoza
Huesca (15-16)
Sporting (16-18)
Aarhus (18-19)
OFI Creta (19-20)
Castellón (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Diego Alende López
Alende
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Defensa
Celta juvenil
Celta B (15-19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Lugo (20-?)
jugador Juan Antonio Ros Martínez
Ros
Procedencia: Villarreal B
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B
Celta B (16-17)
FC Cartagena (17)
Celta B (17-20)
Villarreal B (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Alberto Rodríguez Martín
Alberto
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Defensa
Arucas (11-16)
Villarrubia (16-17)
Tamaraceite (17-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Pérez Navarro
Álex Pérez
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
El Ayedo Moratalaz (02-03)
La Chimenea (03-04)
Juventud Madrid (04-05)
C. inf. Colonia Moscardó (05-06)
Getafe juvenil (06-10)
Getafe B (10-12)
Huesca (12-13)
Levski Sofía (13-14)
Recreativo (14)
Getafe B (14-15)
Carolina RailHawks (15-16)
Real Valladolid (16-17)
Sporting (17-19)
Arminia Bielefeld (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Ricard Sánchez Sendra
Ricard
Procedencia: Granada
Defensa
Toledo juvenil
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (18-21)
Atlético de Madrid (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Josep Señé Escudero
Señé
Procedencia: Castellón
Centrocampista
Terrassa juvenil
Terrassa (10)
Real Madrid C (10-12)
Real Oviedo (12-15)
Celta B (15)
Celta (15-17)
Cultural Leonesa (17-19)
Mallorca (19-20)
Castellón (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador David Mayoral Lastras
Mayoral
Procedencia: Cádiz
Delantero
Santa Marta de Tormes
Real Valladolid B (15-17)
UCAM Murcia (17)
Real Valladolid B (17-18)
Alcorcón (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
Hermannstadt (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Chrístopher Ramos de la Flor
Chris Ramos
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Delantero
Mercadal
San Fernando CDI (17-18)
Real Valladolid (18)
Sevilla Atlético (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-20)
Lugo (20-?)
jugador José Luis Moreno Barroso
Joselu
Procedencia: Tenerife
Delantero
Cartaya infantil (03-04)
Recreativo infantil (04-05)
Cepsa Huelva cadete (05-06)
Villarreal cadete (06-07)
Villarreal juvenil (07-09)
Villarreal C (09-11)
Villarreal B (11-12)
Villarreal (11-12)
Córdoba (12-13)
Recreativo (13-15)
Mallorca (15)
Lugo (15-17)
Granada (17-18)
Real Oviedo (18-20)
Tenerife (20-21)
Lugo (21-?)
jugador Jaume Albert Cuéllar Mendoza
Cuéllar
Procedencia: SPAL sub 19
Delantero
SPAL sub 19
Lugo (21-?)
Página generada en 0.124 segundos