Información a la última

10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 0 - 0
22:49:03 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1
22:43:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
AC Milan - Juventus FC 0 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:23:02 · Descanso
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:20:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:13:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - EFMO Boadilla 2 - 2

CD Tenerife

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Juan Soriano Oropesa
Juan Soriano
Procedencia: Málaga
Portero
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla Atlético (16-18)
Sevilla (18-19)
Leganés (19-20)
Málaga (20-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador José León Bernal
José León
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Defensa
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Cultural Leonesa (16-17)
Real Madrid Castilla (17-18)
Rayo Vallecano B (18-19)
Eskilstuna (19)
Fuenlabrada (19-20)
Alcorcón (20-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Sergio González Martínez
Sergio González
Procedencia: Cádiz
Defensa
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (16-20)
Cádiz (20-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Jérémy Mellot
Mellot
Procedencia: Guingamp
Defensa
Clermont Foot II (13-15)
Saint-Étienne II (15-16)
Rodez (16-19)
Guingamp (19-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Alexandre Corredera Alardi
Alexandre
Procedencia: CD Badajoz
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Deportivo B (15-17)
Almería B (17-18)
Almería (17-18)
Real Murcia (18-19)
Valencia Mestalla (19)
CD Badajoz (19-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Miguel Alfonso Herrero Javaloyas
Míchel
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Centrocampista
Burjassot (06-07)
Valencia Mestalla (07-09)
Valencia (09-10)
Deportivo (10-11)
Hércules (11-12)
Levante (12-13)
Valencia (13-14)
Getafe (14-15)
Guangzhou (15-16)
Real Oviedo (16)
Real Valladolid (16-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Pablo Guido Larrea Gambara
Pablo Larrea
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Centrocampista
Villarreal C (12-15)
Villarreal B (15-17)
Numancia (17-19)
Ponferradina (19-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Rubén Díez Adán
Rubén Díez
Procedencia: Castellón
Centrocampista
Stadium Casablanca juvenil
Valdefierro (12-13)
Almudévar (13-14)
Ebro (14-15)
RZ Deportivo Aragón (15-16)
Tarazona (16-18)
Teruel (18-19)
Castellón (19-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Víctor Mollejo Carpintero
Mollejo
Procedencia: Atlético de Madrid
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B
Deportivo (19-20)
Getafe (20-21)
Mallorca (21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Eladio Zorrilla Jiménez
Elady
Procedencia: FC Cartagena
Delantero
Villacarrillo (10-12)
Real Jaén (12-13)
Écija Balompié (13-14)
Villacarrillo (14-15)
Linares Deportivo (15)
Atlético Mancha Real (15-17)
Real Murcia (17-18)
Cracovia Krakow (18)
FC Cartagena (18-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
jugador Enrique Gallego Puigsech
Enric
Procedencia: Osasuna
Delantero
Alzamora
Premià
Espanyol B (09-10)
Cornellà (10-13)
Badalona (13-14)
Olot (14-15)
Cornellà (15-18)
Extremadura UD (18-19)
Huesca (19)
Getafe (19-20)
Osasuna (20-21)
Tenerife (21-?)
Página generada en 0.151 segundos