Información a la última

19:54:02 · FINAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:49:03 · Descanso
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:44:02 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:20:03 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 0
19:14:03 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 1 - 1
19:08:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 1
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
19:01:04 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 0
19:00:06 · FINAL
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
18:58:05 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
18:57:03 · FINAL
FK Liepaja - Riga FC 0 - 0
18:52:03 · FINAL
Italia - España 1 - 1
18:52:03 · FINAL
FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
18:48:04 · Descanso
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
18:45:03 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 1
18:40:03 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0
18:26:03 · En directo
Italia - España 1 - 1
18:18:02 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0
18:17:06 · En directo
FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1

FC Akhmat Grozny

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny E 1 1
J 29 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 PFC Krylya Sovetov V 1 0
J 28 FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny V 1 0
J 27 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 PFC CSKA Moskva V 2 0
J 26 PFC Sochi 3 - 2 FC Akhmat Grozny D 2 3
J 25 FC Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny D 0 2
J 24 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 FC Zenit D 0 2
J 23 PFC Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny E 0 0
J 22 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva D 2 3
J 21 FC Ural 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny E 0 0
J 20 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 FC Rubin Kazan D 1 2
J 19 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Ufa V 2 1
J 18 FC Akhmat Grozny 4 - 1 FC Khimki V 4 1
J 17 FC Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny D 1 2
J 16 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 FC Rostov V 2 0
J 15 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 FC Akhmat Grozny V 2 1
J 14 FC Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 FC Nizhny Novgorod V 3 1
J 13 FC Ufa 1 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny D 0 1
J 12 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Ural V 1 0
J 11 FC Khimki 2 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny D 0 2
J 10 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 FC Spartak Moskva D 0 1
J 9 FC Rostov 1 - 2 FC Akhmat Grozny V 2 1
J 8 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar D 0 2
J 7 FC Zenit 3 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny D 1 3
J 6 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 PFC Arsenal Tula V 2 1
J 5 PFC CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny D 0 2
J 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Moskva V 2 1
J 3 FC Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny D 1 2
J 2 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 PFC Sochi D 1 2
J 1 PFC Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 FC Akhmat Grozny V 2 1
G - 13 9 4
E - 3 0 3
P - 14 6 8
GF - 36 23 13
GC - 38 17 21
Página generada en 0.19 segundos