Información a la última

17:42:03 · En directo
Eslovaquia - Dinamarca 0 - 3
17:39:02 · En directo
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 0
17:38:02 · En directo
Sevilla FC - BV Borussia 09 1 - 1
17:38:02 · En directo
SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
17:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Hegelmann - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:35:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Marbella FC - UD Melilla 1 - 0
17:35:02 · En directo
Eslovaquia - Dinamarca 0 - 2
17:32:04 · En directo
Sevilla FC - BV Borussia 09 1 - 0
17:31:02 · En directo
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjördur 0 - 0
17:24:03 · En directo
Eslovaquia - Dinamarca 0 - 1
17:21:02 · En directo
Chelsea FC - AC Milan 1 - 1
17:21:02 · Descanso
FC Hegelmann - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:18:02 · Descanso
Marbella FC - UD Melilla 1 - 0
17:12:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sevilla FC - BV Borussia 09 0 - 0
17:12:02 · En directo
Marbella FC - UD Melilla 1 - 0
17:11:02 · En directo
Manchester City FC - FC Kobenhavn 0 - 1
17:05:29 · En directo
AC Omonia - FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 2
17:03:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Manchester City FC - FC Kobenhavn 0 - 0
17:03:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
17:03:10 · En directo
Eslovaquia - Dinamarca 0 - 0

FC Barcelona

Senior Femenino

escudo

Porteras

Catalina Thomas Coll Lluch
13 Cata

0
Sandra Paños García-Villamil
1 Paños

0
Gemma Font Oliveras
24 Gemma

0

Defensas

María Pilar León Cebrián
4 Mapi

1
Ana María Crnogorcevic
7 Crnogorcevic

2
Nuria Rábano Blanco
22 Nuria

0
Emma Ramírez Gorgoso
25 Emma

0
Laia Codina Panedas
3 Codina

0
Irene Paredes Hernández
2 Paredes

0
Jana Fernández Velasco
5 Jana

0
Marta Torrejón Moya
8 Marta

0
Lucia Roberta Tough Bronze
15 Bronze

0

Centrocampistas

Caroline Graham Hansen
10 Graham

2
Aitana Bonmatí Conca
14 Aitana

0
Ingrid Syrstad Engen
23 Engen

0
Keira Fae Walsh
21 Keira Walsh

0
Patricia Guijarro Gutiérrez
12 Patri

0
Fridolina Rolfö
16 Rolfö

0
Alexia Putellas Segura
11 Alexia

0

Delanteros

Victoria López Serrano Félix
30 Vicky

0
Bruna Vilamala Costa
19 Bruna

0
Salma Celeste Paralluelo Ayingono
17 Paralluelo

0
María Francesca Caldentey Oliver
9 Mariona

2
Asisat Lamina Oshoala
20 Oshoala

1
Geyse da Silva Ferreira
18 Geyse

3
Claudia Pina Medina
6 Claudia Pina

1

Entrenador

Jonatan Giráldez Costas
Jonatan Giráldez
Página generada en 0.14 segundos