Información a la última

23:53:01 · FINAL
CD Bahía San Agustín - AE Santa Gertrudis 1 - 3
22:04:22 · FINAL
Irán - Estados Unidos 0 - 1
21:57:01 · FINAL
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 2 - 2
21:55:22 · FINAL
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 3
21:51:01 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 2 - 2
21:28:22 · En directo
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 3
21:25:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 2 - 1
21:12:21 · En directo
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 2
21:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Irán - Estados Unidos 0 - 1
21:06:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 0
20:53:21 · Descanso
Irán - Estados Unidos 0 - 1
20:51:21 · Descanso
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 0
20:45:42 · Descanso
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 2 - 0
20:43:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 2 - 0
20:39:22 · En directo
Irán - Estados Unidos 0 - 1
20:28:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 1 - 0
20:01:22 · En directo
Irán - Estados Unidos 0 - 0
20:00:21 · En directo
Gales - Inglaterra 0 - 0
20:00:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona B - CE Mercantil 0 - 0
19:55:22 · FINAL
Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea CS 1 - 1

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 29 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Minsk V 3 2
J 28 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 27 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Neman Grodno V 2 1
J 26 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 25 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest V 4 1
J 24 SFC Slutsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 22 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk E 0 0
J 20 FC Gomel 0 - 1 FC BATE Borisov V 1 0
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 2
J 18 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Dnepr Mogilev V 2 1
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk E 2 2
J 16 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 4 0
J 15 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk D 1 2
J 14 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 13 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 1 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 4 0
J 12 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 8 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC BATE Borisov V 1 0
J 3 FC Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
G - 16 8 8
E - 11 4 7
P - 3 3 0
GF - 51 28 23
GC - 21 16 5
Página generada en 0.185 segundos