Información a la última

16:36:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - San José Tablero CF 6 - 0
16:18:02 · FINAL
Académico Murcia CF - ADM Lorquí 2 - 1
16:07:02 · En directo
Al-Riffa SC - Córdoba CF 0 - 1
16:06:02 · En directo
Al-Riffa SC - Córdoba CF 0 - 0
10:41:02 · FINAL
CA Osasuna B - SD Alsasua 2 - 1
10:40:02 · FINAL
CD Aluvión - CF Beti Casedano 0 - 2
23:33:02 · FINAL
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:24:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:01:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 3
22:58:02 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - CD Ibiza IP B 1 - 3
22:49:02 · FINAL
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:46:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 1
22:44:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
22:35:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 0
22:18:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:14:03 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 2
22:12:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 0 - 2

FC Energetik-BGU Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 4 0
J 29 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 3 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 2 3
J 28 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 24 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 2 FC Vitebsk E 2 2
J 23 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 1 0
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 16 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 2 2
J 19 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 3 0
J 15 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 14 FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 3 2
J 13 FC Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 1 2
J 12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 11 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 1 0
J 10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 9 FC Vitebsk 3 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 2 3
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 6 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 1 2
J 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 2
J 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon V 3 0
G - 8 3 5
E - 7 6 1
P - 5 2 3
GF - 35 17 18
GC - 25 14 11
Página generada en 0.176 segundos