Información a la última

12:04:04 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0
12:03:02 · En directo
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 0 - 0
12:03:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 0 - 1
12:01:17 · En directo
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 0 - 0
12:01:16 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 0 - 0
11:32:03 · En directo
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0
11:25:03 · FINAL
Jóvenes Promesas B - CD Peña Real Madrid 3 - 3
09:40:03 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - Real Unión Tenerife 1 - 1
09:40:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - SD Valleseco 3 - 3
00:33:03 · FINAL
CD Ofra - UD Tacoronte 1 - 1
00:29:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Esperanza 2 - 0
00:23:02 · FINAL
CD Huracán - UD Melilla B 3 - 4
00:22:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Furia Arona 3 - 0
00:21:01 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 4 - 0
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - CD Doramas 2 - 3
00:12:02 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - Atlético Granadilla 2 - 1
00:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
RC Victoria - CD Cardones 4 - 1
23:59:03 · FINAL
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 7

FC Locomotive Tbilisi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 FC Locomotive D 2 3
J 35 FC Locomotive 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 34 FC Samgurali 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 33 FC Locomotive 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi E 0 0
J 32 FC Locomotive 4 - 2 FC Samtredia V 4 2
J 31 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 30 FC Locomotive 0 - 4 FC Dila Gori D 0 4
J 29 FC Telavi 2 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 2
J 28 FC Locomotive 3 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 3 2
J 27 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 2 2
J 26 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 25 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Samgurali E 2 2
J 24 FC Dinamo Batumi 7 - 3 FC Locomotive D 3 7
J 23 FC Samtredia 1 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 1
J 22 FC Locomotive 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 1 0
J 21 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 2
J 20 FC Locomotive 2 - 3 FC Telavi D 2 3
J 19 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Locomotive V 2 1
J 18 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 2
J 17 FC Locomotive 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi V 3 1
J 16 FC Samgurali 1 - 3 FC Locomotive V 3 1
J 15 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 1
J 14 FC Locomotive 3 - 1 FC Samtredia V 3 1
J 13 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 12 FC Locomotive 1 - 2 FC Dila Gori D 1 2
J 11 FC Telavi 2 - 2 FC Locomotive E 2 2
J 10 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 9 FC Locomotive 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 1 3
J 8 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 3 FC Locomotive V 3 1
J 7 FC Locomotive 2 - 3 FC Samgurali D 2 3
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Locomotive E 1 1
J 5 FC Samtredia 3 - 4 FC Locomotive V 4 3
J 4 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 2 1
J 3 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 2 FC Locomotive 3 - 2 FC Telavi V 3 2
J 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 2
G - 15 8 7
E - 8 4 4
P - 13 6 7
GF - 57 32 25
GC - 59 31 28
Página generada en 0.166 segundos