Información a la última

21:15:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 2 - 1
21:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
21:01:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:50:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1
20:50:03 · Descanso
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
20:48:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1
20:47:03 · Descanso
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:47:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
20:36:06 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 0
20:27:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 1 - 0
20:23:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0
20:20:11 · FINAL
Atl. Navalcarnero - Pescados Rubén 6 - 3
20:15:08 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0
20:08:03 · FINAL
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1
20:06:02 · En directo
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0
20:02:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 0 - 0
20:00:12 · En directo
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 0
19:56:06 · FINAL
Rosenborg BK - Kristiansund BK 3 - 1
19:55:04 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0

FC Lokomotiv Moskva

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 PFC Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva V 1 0
J 29 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 FC Dinamo Moskva E 3 3
J 28 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan V 1 0
J 19 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva D 0 1
J 27 FC Zenit 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva D 1 3
J 26 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 FC Nizhny Novgorod V 2 1
J 25 PFC Sochi 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva E 2 2
J 24 FC Rostov 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva D 1 4
J 23 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 FC Spartak Moskva V 1 0
J 22 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva V 3 2
J 21 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 PFC CSKA Moskva D 1 2
J 20 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 2 FC Khimki V 3 2
J 18 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 FC Ufa V 2 0
J 17 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 FC Ural D 0 1
J 16 PFC Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva D 1 3
J 15 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 FC Akhmat Grozny D 1 2
J 14 FC Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva E 1 1
J 13 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva V 2 1
J 12 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 PFC Sochi V 2 1
J 11 FC Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva E 2 2
J 10 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 FC Rostov D 1 2
J 9 FC Khimki 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva E 0 0
J 8 FC Ural 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva E 0 0
J 7 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 PFC Krylya Sovetov V 2 0
J 6 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva E 1 1
J 5 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar V 2 1
J 4 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 3 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva E 1 1
J 2 PFC CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva V 2 1
J 1 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 PFC Arsenal Tula V 3 1
G - 13 9 4
E - 9 2 7
P - 8 4 4
GF - 43 25 18
GC - 39 17 22
Página generada en 0.189 segundos