Información a la última

22:40:03 · FINAL
RSD Santa Isabel - AD Tardienta 1 - 2
22:39:03 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2 - 0
22:30:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2 - 0
22:26:02 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
22:24:02 · FINAL
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 1
22:22:02 · En directo
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 1
22:15:05 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
22:08:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 2
22:04:03 · FINAL
KF Llapi - KF Drita 2 - 1
22:03:03 · En directo
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 0
21:56:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2
21:56:02 · FINAL
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:55:02 · FINAL
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 2
21:47:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:40:03 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
21:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
21:32:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0

FC Zenit

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FC Zenit D 0 1
J 29 FC Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 27 FC Zenit 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva V 3 1
J 26 FC Krasnodar 1 - 3 FC Zenit V 3 1
J 25 FC Zenit 3 - 1 FC Ural V 3 1
J 21 PFC Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 19 FC Zenit 3 - 2 FC Rubin Kazan V 3 2
J 18 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 17 FC Zenit 2 - 2 FC Rostov E 2 2
J 15 FC Zenit 5 - 1 FC Nizhny Novgorod V 5 1
J 13 FC Zenit 4 - 1 FC Dinamo Moskva V 4 1
J 12 FC Zenit 7 - 1 FC Spartak Moskva V 7 1
J 11 PFC Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 FC Zenit D 1 2
J 10 FC Zenit 1 - 2 PFC Sochi D 1 2
J 9 FC Zenit 2 - 1 PFC Krylya Sovetov V 2 1
J 8 FC Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 FC Zenit V 3 1
J 7 FC Zenit 3 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny V 3 1
J 5 FC Ufa 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 4 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 3 FC Zenit 3 - 2 FC Krasnodar V 3 2
J 2 FC Rostov 2 - 4 FC Zenit V 4 2
J 1 FC Khimki 1 - 3 FC Zenit V 3 1
G - 13 9 4
E - 6 1 5
P - 3 1 2
GF - 55 36 19
GC - 28 15 13
Página generada en 0.197 segundos