Información a la última

17:22:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 1 - 0
17:22:04 · En directo
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0
17:20:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 2
17:19:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 1
17:19:34 · En directo
SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 0 - 1
17:18:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 0
17:18:06 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2
17:17:34 · En directo
FC Kobenhavn - Brondby IF 2 - 1
17:17:05 · En directo
KF Renova - FK Rabotnicki 1 - 1
17:16:33 · En directo
Racing FC Unión - FC RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0
17:15:34 · En directo
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0
17:15:05 · Descanso
FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0 - 0
17:14:35 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2
17:14:35 · En directo
KF Shkëndija - FK Shkupi 1 - 1
17:14:35 · En directo
FC UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 2 - 4
17:14:35 · En directo
FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 1 - 1
17:13:35 · En directo
WSG Wattens - Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0
17:13:04 · FINAL
Viking FK - Tromso IL 0 - 1
17:13:04 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Samtredia 1 - 1
17:13:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 41 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 25 11 14
E - 4 1 3
P - 4 3 1
GF - 72 34 38
GC - 34 18 16
Página generada en 0.312 segundos