Información a la última

16:38:34 · En directo
KF Renova - FK Rabotnicki 1 - 0
16:37:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1
16:37:34 · En directo
SFC Slutsk - FC Minsk 2 - 1
16:35:03 · En directo
SFC Slutsk - FC Minsk 1 - 1
16:34:04 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 1 - 3
16:32:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SFC Slutsk - FC Minsk 0 - 1
16:32:05 · En directo
US Mondorf-Les-Bains - FC Wiltz 71 0 - 2
16:31:04 · En directo
FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0
16:30:03 · En directo
FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0 - 0
16:29:34 · En directo
FC Kobenhavn - Brondby IF 1 - 0
16:28:34 · En directo
FK Teplice - Ceské Budejovice 2 - 0
16:27:33 · FINAL
Feyenoord Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0
16:27:33 · FINAL
SBV Vitesse - AFC Ajax 1 - 3
16:27:03 · FINAL
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5 - 0
16:26:04 · En directo
FC UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0 - 2
16:24:34 · En directo
GÍ LÍF Víkingur - TB Tvoroyri 1 - 0
16:24:04 · En directo
FK Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 2 - 0
16:23:06 · FINAL
SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2
16:23:06 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 1 - 2
16:23:06 · En directo
Tottenham Hotspur FC - Wolverhampton WFC 2 - 0

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 41 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 38 Alanyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 25 11 14
E - 7 2 5
P - 8 7 1
GF - 72 34 38
GC - 41 25 16
Página generada en 0.315 segundos