Información a la última

19:14:42 · FINAL
CD Tedeón - CD Bañuelos 3 - 1
19:14:22 · FINAL
UD Carcaixent - Muro CF 1 - 0
19:14:22 · En directo
Benevento Calcio - Palermo FC 0 - 1
19:13:41 · FINAL
Castro FC - CD Bezana 0 - 0
19:13:21 · FINAL
SD Zalla UC - CD Derio 1 - 3
19:12:22 · FINAL
CD Madridejos - Sporting Alcázar CF 1 - 2
19:11:44 · FINAL
CJ Cambados - Antela FC 2 - 1
19:10:21 · FINAL
Club Lemos - SDC Residencia 2 - 3
19:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RC Celta de Vigo B - Algeciras CF 0 - 1
19:06:29 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 1
19:06:29 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Benevento Calcio - Palermo FC 0 - 0
19:06:02 · En directo
Sestao River Club - Racing Rioja CF 4 - 0
19:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Levante UD 0 - 3
19:06:02 · En directo
SD Eibar - SD Huesca 0 - 1
19:05:22 · FINAL
Atlético Monzón - CD La Almunia 2 - 1
19:05:04 · FINAL
Aloña-Mendi KE - Amaikak Bat KE 0 - 3
19:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Granadilla B - SD Eibar 1 - 1
19:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Murcia CF - CD Alcoyano 1 - 0
19:04:42 · FINAL
CD Lagun Onak B - Club Bergara KE 2 - 1
19:04:22 · FINAL
UD Los Barrios - CD Cabecense 1 - 0

FK Cukaricki

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Mladost GAT V 2 0
J 7 FK Cukaricki 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 2
J 18 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki E 0 0
J 17 FK Cukaricki 2 - 2 FK Novi Pazar E 2 2
J 16 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 15 FK Partizan 3 - 2 FK Cukaricki D 2 3
J 14 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica V 3 0
J 13 FK Cukaricki 2 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis E 2 2
J 12 FK Vozdovac 0 - 3 FK Cukaricki V 3 0
J 11 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 10 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 4 FK Cukaricki V 4 0
J 9 FK Cukaricki 3 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 1
J 8 FK Kolubara 3 - 2 FK Cukaricki D 2 3
J 6 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 5 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 2 0
J 4 FK Mladost GAT 0 - 2 FK Cukaricki V 2 0
J 3 FK Cukaricki 1 - 0 FK Napredak V 1 0
J 2 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 2 FK Cukaricki V 2 1
J 1 FK Cukaricki 1 - 4 TSC Backa Topola D 1 4
G - 10 6 4
E - 5 2 3
P - 4 2 2
GF - 35 18 17
GC - 20 11 9
Página generada en 0.204 segundos