Información a la última

23:42:04 · FINAL
SE Sant Carles - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
23:14:02 · FINAL
UD Rotlet Molinar - Pòrtol FC 0 - 0
23:12:05 · FINAL
Peña Azagresa - CD Infanzones 0 - 1
23:10:01 · FINAL
ADM Lorquí - FC Cartagena B 1 - 0
23:09:03 · FINAL
CD Beniel - EF El Raal 2 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
EF Concepción - Las Rozas CF B 1 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
EMD Solana - CD Nueva Ciudad 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Moralo CP B - CP Chinato 2 - 3
22:43:02 · FINAL
Luxemburgo - Lituania 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:41:01 · FINAL
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:41:01 · FINAL
Gales - Polonia 0 - 1
22:35:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Francia 2 - 0
22:32:02 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:19:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:19:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:17:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:16:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 2
22:07:11 · FINAL
CD La Almunia - Alcañiz CF 0 - 0

Mar Menor CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Yelco Ramos Ursúa
Yelco
Procedencia: DUX Internacional
Portero
Albacete juvenil
Villarreal B
Onda
Pobla de Mafumet
Orihuela (10-11)
Puerta Bonita (12-14)
Villanueva del Pardillo (14-15)
Trival Valderas (15-16)
Guadalajara (16)
Alcobednas Sport (16-18)
Las Rozas (18-21)
DUX Internacional (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Sergio Blázquez Sánchez
Tekio
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Defensa
Costa Cálida
Real Valladolid B
Real Valladolid (11-13)
UCAM Murcia (13-17)
Elche (17-20)
Volos (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
UCAM Murcia (22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Moreno Sabater
Baro
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C (13-14)
Orihuela (14-15)
Recreativo (15-16)
Real Murcia (16-17)
Atlético Levante (17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Atlético Levante (18-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
SS de los Reyes (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Jorge García Zamora
Jorge García
Procedencia: Real Murcia Imperial
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Real Murcia Imperial (20-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador José Manuel López Sánchez
José Manuel
Procedencia: Intercity
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (18-20)
Villarreal B (20)
Atzeneta (20-21)
Atlético Levante (21-22)
Intercity (22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Francisco José Bertomeu García
Bertomeu
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Defensa
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia Imperial (19-21)
Real Murcia (21-22)
Orihuela (22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Rafael Ramos Jiménez
Pipo
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Centrocampista
UCAM Murcia juvenil
UCAM Murcia B (15-18)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Peña Deportiva (18-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-21)
Cornellà (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Guillermo Bernabéu Nortes
Guille
Procedencia: Hércules B
Centrocampista
San Félix juvenil (18-19)
Málaga juvenil (19-20)
Real Oviedo B (20-21)
Hércules B (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús García Navas
Antonio García
Procedencia: UD Logroñés B
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (19-20)
UD Logroñés B (20-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Joaquim Araujo Delgado
Quim Araujo
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Centrocampista
Montañesa
Sant Andreu
Compostela (14-15)
Eldense (15-16)
Valencia Mestalla (16-17)
Albacete (17-18)
Córdoba (18-19)
FC Cartagena (19-20)
Lleida Esportiu (20-22)
Águilas FC (22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Jorge Borona Rodríguez
Borona
Procedencia: Leganés B
Centrocampista
Fuenlabrada juvenil
Fuenlabrada B (18-19)
Fuenlabrada (19)
Navalcarnero (19-20)
Leganés B (20-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Serrano Vivancos
Serrano
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia B
Centrocampista
UCAM Murcia B (19-20)
Muleño (20)
UCAM Murcia B (20-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Christian Perales Molla
Perales
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Delantero
Enguera
Novelda
Levante B
Novelda
Olímpic de Xàtiva (13-14)
Ontinyent (14-15)
CF Talavera de la Reina (15-16)
Atlético de Madrid B (16-18)
SS de los Reyes (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
La Nucía (20)
Yeclano (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Daniel Aquino Pintos
Aquino
Procedencia: CD Badajoz
Delantero
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia (06-11)
Real Valladolid (11-12)
Real Oviedo (12-13)
Atlético de Madrid C (13)
Atlético de Madrid B (13-15)
Numancia (15-16)
Racing (16-18)
Real Murcia (18-19)
AEK Larnaca (19)
Piast Gliwice (19-20)
CD Badajoz (20-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Rognny Elegua Rodríguez Vargas
Rognny
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Levante juvenil
Real Murcia Imperial (20-21)
Real Murcia (21-22)
Mar Menor (22-?)
jugador Javier Soto Mira
Javi Soto
Procedencia: Almería juvenil
Delantero
Almería juvenil
Mar Menor (22-?)
Página generada en 0.152 segundos