Información a la última

17:25:33 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 1 - 1
17:25:33 · En directo
KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia 1 - 0
17:20:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 1
17:17:02 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Bylis 0 - 1
17:04:02 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 1
17:02:32 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Bylis 0 - 0
17:00:38 · En directo
KF Tirana - KF Laçi 0 - 0
16:59:02 · En directo
KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia 0 - 0
16:00:31 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 0
23:27:02 · FINAL
CD Leganés - UD Logroñés 3 - 0
23:13:32 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 3 - 0
23:11:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - UD Logroñés 3 - 0
23:08:32 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 0
23:05:03 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 3 - 0
22:59:33 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 0
22:59:33 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
22:55:33 · FINAL
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC FCSB 2 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 0 - 4
22:54:03 · FINAL
FC Girondins - RC Lens 3 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
Montpellier HSC - Stade Brestois 29 0 - 0

MKE Ankaragücü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 41 Kasimpasa SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 39 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 2
J 37 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 2
J 36 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Denizlispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 35 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü E 2 2
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 33 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK V 3 0
J 29 Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 28 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Galatasaray AS V 2 1
J 27 Hatayspor 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 26 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor E 1 1
J 24 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 4
J 21 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 4
J 20 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 16 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 15 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü V 2 1
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 6 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0 Hatayspor V 2 0
J 12 MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 3 Konyaspor Kulübü V 4 3
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 8 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 5 Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 5
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor D 1 2
G - 10 8 2
E - 6 3 3
P - 13 4 9
GF - 46 26 20
GC - 55 20 35
Página generada en 0.274 segundos